CricketArchive
spacer spacer
topimage spacer
midimage spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer

spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer


spacer
spacer
spacerFeatures Logo spacer
spacer
spacer
Media Releases
Current Month
Previous Month
spacer
spacer
spacer
Ranking
Batting Ranking
Bowling Ranking
spacer
spacer
spacer
Pictures
Our Picture Galleries
spacer
spacer
spacer
Publications
Inquiries and Report
spacer
spacer
spacer
Search
spacer
spacer
spacer
spacer
Scorecards
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer
Players
spacer
Scorecard search
spacer

spacer spacer spacer
spacer
spacer

Pakistan Players (S)

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

Saad (International Islamic University, Islamabad)
M Saad (International Islamic University, Islamabad)
Saad Aalam (MH Gymkhana Club)
Saad Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Saad Ahmed (Abbottabad Schools)
Saad Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Saad Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Saad Alam (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan Customs)
Saad Ali (State Bank of Pakistan)
Saad Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Saad Ali (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Saad Ali (Karachi University)
Saad Ali (State Bank of Pakistan)
Saad Ali Refai (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Saad Amjad (Garrison School, Lahore, Lahore Schools)
Saad Ans (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Saad Anwar (Layyah Under-19s)
Saad Arshad (Mansehra Under-19s)
Saad Asif (Sindh Under-16s)
Saad Asif (Lahore Greens, Lahore West Zone Blues, Warid Telecom)
Saadat Ali (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Saadat Ali (Quetta)
Saadat Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Saadat Ali (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Saadat Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Saadat Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Saadat Hussain (Multan Under-19s)
Saadat Khan (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Saadat Munir (Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s)
Saadat Munir (Jhang)
Saadat Raza (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Saadatullah Khan (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Saad Azeem (Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan Under-17s)
Saad Baig (Sindh Under-16s)
Saad Bashir (Beaconhouse National University, Lahore)
Saad Bin Athar (Central Punjab Under-19s)
Saad bin Saeed (Institute of Management Sciences, Lahore)
Saad Bin Yousaf (Sindh Under-19s)
Saad Butt (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saad Dawood (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Saad Faizan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Saad Ghori (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Saad Ghulam (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Saad Gul (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Saad Humayun (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saad Hussain (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Saad Hussain (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Saad Hussain (Thatta Under-19s)
Saad Hussain (Kotli Under-19s)
Saad Ijaz (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Saad Ilyas (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Saad Jahangir (Poonch Under-19s)
Saad Javed (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saad Kanju (Multan Under-19s)
Saad Khalid (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saad Khalid (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Saad Khan (Islamabad)
Saad Khan (Hyderabad)
Saad Latif (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saad Manzoor (Lahore Under-16s)
Saad Maqsood (Iqra University, Karachi)
Saad Maqsood (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Saad Masood (Northern Under-16s)
Saad Mehmood (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Saad Mehmood (Higher Education Commission)
Saad Mehmood (Asim Textile Mills Limited)
Saad Mir (Karachi Zone III)
Saad Mukhtar (Khanewal Under-19s)
Saad Mukhtar (Lodhran)
Saad Nasim (Omar Associates)
Saad Nasim (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Saad Qayyum (Abbottabad)
Saad Qureshi (Bahauddin Zakariya University, Multan)
Saad Qureshi (Multan Under-19s)
Saad Rafiq (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Saad Rasool (Narowal)
Saad Rauf (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Saad Rehan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Saad Rizwan (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Saad Saleem (Mandi Bahauddin, Sargodha Under-19s)
Saad Shahzeb (Jhang Under-19s)
Saad Siddiqi (Face Fresh)
Saad Siddique (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Saad Sohail (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saaduddin (Pishin Under-19s)
Saadullah (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Saadullah (Dera Murad Jamali Under-16s)
Saadullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Saad Ullah (SKANS School of Accountancy, Rawalpindi)
Saadullah Ghouri (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Saadullah Khan (Face Fresh)
Saadullah Shah (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Saadullah Zafar (National Database and Registration Authority)
Saad-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Saad Zahid (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Saad Zohaib (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Saaf Mojeeb (Indus Institute of Management, Karachi)
Saaf Mujeeb (Indus Institute of Management, Karachi)
Saalar Ansari (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saarim Bakhsh (Greenwich University, Karachi)
Saaz-u-Din (Pishin Under-19s)
Sabahat Mahmood (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sabahat Siddiqi (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saba Ulfat (Bahria University, Islamabad)
Sabed (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Sabeel Mehmood (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Saber (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Sabghutullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Sabhi Ali (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sabi Azmat (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sabih Shah (Larkana Under-19s)
Sabih Siddique (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sabih-ul-Hasan (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Sabir (Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar)
Sabir (Kalat Under-19s)
Sabir Ahmed (Hazara Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Rajanpur)
Sabir Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Income Tax Department)
Sabir Ali (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Sabir Ali Essa (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Sabir Ali Pir (Turbat Under-19s)
Sabir Allauddin (Gujranwala)
Sabir Baloch (Sibi Under-19s)
Sabir Essa (Turbat)
Sabir Essa (Turbat)
Sabir Hussain (Okara)
Sabir Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Sabir Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Sabir Hussain (Okara Under-19s)
Sabir Hussain (Rajanpur)
Sabir Khan (Mansehra)
Sabir Khan (Government Degree College, Murree)
Sabir Mohammad (North Wazirastan)
Sabir Nadeem (Naushki Under-19s)
Sabir Shakeel (Kohat Under-19s)
Sabirullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Sabir Zahoor (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites)
M Sabit (Islamabad Model College for Boys, Rawalpindi)
Sabit Amin (Islamabad Model College for Boys, Rawalpindi)
Sabiullah Khan (Bahawalnagar)
Saboor Ahmed (Islamabad)
Saboor Ahmed (Pishin Under-19s)
Sabqat Ullah (Tank Under-19s)
Sabtain Abbas (Gujrat)
Sabtain Rizvi (Khanewal Under-19s)
Sabtain Rizwi (Multan Under-16s)
Sabtain Sarwar (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Sabtain-ul-Hasan (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Sabyar Afridi (Khyber Agency)
Sabz Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Sabz Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Sachal Iqbal (Badin Under-19s)
Sada Bahar (Bahawalpur)
Sadaif Mehdi (Multan)
Sadam Abbasi (Layyah Under-19s)
Sadam Butt (Pakistan Education Board)
Sadam Chandio (Larkana Under-19s)
Sadam Faiz (Loralai Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Haripur Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Dadu, Dadu Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Khairpur)
Sadam Hussain (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Hyderabad Under-15s, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Humak Engineering)
Sadam Hussain (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Jhang Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Swat Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Bhakkar)
Sadam Hussain (Loralai Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Badin Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Sanghar Under-19s)
Sadam Qadir (Thatta Under-19s)
Sadam Sadiq (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sadam Saeed (Hyderabad Schools)
Sadam Saleem (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sadam Shah (Naushki Under-19s)
Sadam-ul-Haq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Service Industries)
Sadam Yousaf (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sadaqat (Mardan)
Sadaqat (Khairpur Under-19s)
Sadaqat Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sadaqat Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Sadaqat Ali (Sabir's Poultry)
Sadaqat Ali (Larkana Under-16s, Larkana Under-19s)
Sadaqat Hussain (Multan A Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Sadaqat Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Sadaqat Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sadaqat Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sadaqat Lodhi (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sadaqat Mir (Upper Dir)
Sadaqat Shah (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Sadaruddin (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sadat Khan (Upper Dir)
Saddam (Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology, Sukkur)
Saddam (Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar)
Saddam (University of Sindh)
Saddam Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Saddam Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Saddam Ali (Pakistan Education Board)
Saddam Butt (Gujranwala)
Saddam Hussain (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Saddam Hussain (Badin Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Layyah Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Saddam Hussain (Thatta Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Khanewal Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (North Wazirastan)
Saddam Khan (Quetta Under-15s, Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Saddam Saeed (Mirpur Khas)
Saddam Yousuf (Hafizabad Under-19s)
R Saddique (Millat Tractors)
Saddir Khan (Mohammad Ali Jinnah University, Islamabad)
Sadeer Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Sadiq (Government Sadiq Egerton College, Bahawalpur)
Sadiq (Baluchistan)
Sadiq Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sadiq Akbar (Swat Under-19s)
Sadiq Ali (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sadiq Ali (Sanghar)
Sadiq Ali (Layyah)
Sadiq Ali (Cricket Saudi International)
Sadiq Amin (Upper Dir)
Sadiq Amin (Charsadda)
Sadiq Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Sadiq Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sadiq Khan (Capital Development Authority)
Sadiq Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sadiq Latif (Turbat Under-19s)
Sadiq Majeed (Chagai Under-19s, Naushki)
Sadiq Mohammad (Quetta Under-19s)
Sadiq Raza (Pakistan International Airlines Colts)
Sadiq Shah (Tank)
Sadiq Shah (Mardan Under-19s)
Sadique Ali (Naseerabad)
Sadiqullah (Chitral)
Sadiqullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Sadiqullah (North Wazirastan Under-19s)
Sadiq-ur-Rehman (Kasur Under-19s)
Sadiq Zaman (Bannu Under-19s)
Saeed (University of Management and Technology, Sialkot)
Saeed (Khairpur Under-19s)
KK Saeed (Hyderabad)
Saeed Abbas (Nawabshah)
Saeed Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Haripur)
Saeed Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Baqai Medical University, Karachi)
Saeed Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Saeed Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Lahore University of Engineering and Technology)
Saeed Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (National Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Saeed Ahmed (Kasur)
Saeed Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Saeed Ahmed (University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences, Lahore)
Saeed Ahmed (Dera Murad Jamali Under-16s, Dera Murad Jamali Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Saeed Akbar (Karachi Zone V)
Saeed Akber (Hamdard University, Karachi)
Saeed Akhtar (North-West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Saeed Akhtar (Multan Under-19s)
Saeed Akhtar (Khanewal Under-19s)
Saeed Akram (Hamdard University, Karachi)
Saeed Ali (Central Punjab Under-19s)
Saeed Anjum (Hafizabad)
Saeed Anwar (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Saeed Anwar (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Saeed Anwar (Peshawar Under-19s)
Saeed Anwar (Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Saeed Arshad (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Saeed Asghar (Kasur)
Saeed Asghar (Mirpur Khas)
Saeed Asif (Karachi Zone V, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Saeed Butt (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saeed Butt (Muslim Model High School, Lahore)
Saeed Butt (State Bank of Pakistan)
Saeed Jamal (Mamond Agency)
Saeed Jamal (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Saeed Javaid (Pakistan Eaglets)
Saeed Kaimkhani (Hyderabad)
Saeed Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Saeed Khan (Pakistan Education Board)
Saeed Khan (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Saeed Khan (Karachi University)
Saeed Khan (Pakistanis)
Saeed Khan (National Highway Authority)
Saeed Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Saeed Khan (Khyber Agency)
Saeed Khan (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Saeed Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Saeed Khan (Swabi)
Saeed Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Saeed Mohammad (Quetta)
Saeed Mohammad (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Saeed Mohammad (Quetta Under-19s)
Saeed Moutabar (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Saeed Mutabar (Omar Associates)
Saeed Mutahir (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Saeed Raja (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Saeed Rana (Sukkur Under-19s)
Saeed Rasool Khan (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Saeed Raza (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Saeed Raza (Candyland)
SM Saeed Raza (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Saeed Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Saeed Siddiq (Lahore West Zone Blues, Railways)
Saeed Siddique (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Saeed-ul-Hasan (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Quetta Under-16s)
Saeed Ullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Khanewal Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Saeed Ullah (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Saeed Ullah (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (Mianwali)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (Chakwal)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (Mianwali)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (Lower Dir)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (Muzaffargarh)
Saeed Yousuf (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Safar Khan (Makran Under-19s)
Safdar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Safdar Abbas (Sibi Under-19s)
Safdar Ali (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Safdar Ali (Okara Under-19s)
Safdar Ali (Servis Industries)
Safdar Ayub (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Safdar Hussain (Khanewal)
Safdar Hussain (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Safdar Hussain (Pakistan Universities)
Safdar Hussain (Multan Under-19s)
Safdar Hussain (Sibi Under-19s)
Safdar Javed (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Safdar Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Safdar Rashid (Chagai Under-19s)
Safdar Rehman (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Safdar Shah (Sibi Under-19s)
Safeer Ahmed (Ahmed Glass)
Safeer Ahmed (Hazara)
Safeer Ahmed (Pakistan Army)
Safeer Ahmed (Omar Associates)
Safeer Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Safeer Ahmed (Mianwali Under-19s)
Safeer Ahmed (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Safeer Ahmed Khan (Pakistan Army)
Safeer Ahmed Khan (Pakistan Defence Force)
Safeer Ahmed Khan (Kohat)
Safeer Akram (Lahore Under-16s)
Safeer Azam (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Safeer Azam (Service Industries)
Safeer Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Safeer Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Safeer Khan (Haripur Under-19s, Hazara Under-19s)
Safeerullah (Income Tax Department)
Safiullah (Quetta Under-16s)
Safiullah (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Safiullah (Khairpur Under-19s)
Safiullah (Lower Dir)
Safiullah (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s, Abbottabad Under-23s)
Safi Ullah (Kohat)
Safi Ullah (Abbottabad)
Safi Ullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Safran Qadoos (Mirpur Under-19s)
Safran Qadoos (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sagar Hussain (Badin)
Sagar Hussain (Badin)
Sagar Sarfraz (Vehari Under-19s)
Saghar Nazir (Turbat Under-19s)
Saghar Nazir (Turbat Under-19s)
Sagheer Abbas (Sukkur Under-19s)
Sagheer Abbas (Lodhran Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Muzaffargarh)
Sagheer Ahmed (Gujrat)
Sagheer Ahmed (Khairpur)
Sagheer Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Sagheer Ahmed (Bahawalpur B Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed jun (Quetta Under-16s)
Sagheer Ahmed sen (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Sagheer Anwar (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Sagheer Khan (Chakwal)
Sagheer Shah (Quetta Under-19s)
Sagheer Shah (Naushki Under-19s)
Sagheer ul Hasan (Layyah Under-19s)
Sagheer ul Hasan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sagheer ul Hasan (Bahawalpur)
Sagheer-ul-Hasan (Layyah Under-19s)
Saghir (Lower Dir)
Saghir (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Saghir Ahmed (Sargodha Under-19s)
Saghir Ayub (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Saghir Ayub (Peshawar Under-19s, Swat Under-19s)
Saghir Shah (Khairpur)
Saghir Zaman (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Sahal Khan (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sahal Khan (Narowal Under-19s)
Sahar Mansoor (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Sahib Khan (Jacobabad)
Sahibzada Farhan (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Sahibzada Farhan (State Bank of Pakistan)
Sahil Amin (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sahil Malik (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sahil Malik (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Sahir (Buner)
Sahir Abdul Hain (Swabi)
Sahngheer Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Saib Khan (Vehari)
Said Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Said Ghulam (Dera Ismail Khan)
Said Ghulam (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Said Hussain (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Said Jamal (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s)
Said Mahmood (Sialkot Schools)
Said Nazir (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Said Nazir (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s)
Said Qamar (Swabi)
Said Shah (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Saif-ur-Rehman (Badin Under-19s)
Saif (Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar)
Saif Ali Ghouri (Pakistan Navy)
Saif Ali Ghouri (Karachi Port Trust)
Saif Ali Khan (Central Punjab Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-16s)
Saif Hammad (Multan Under-16s)
Saif Mujeeb (Indus Institute of Management, Karachi)
Saifoor Khan (Jhelum Under-19s)
Saif Rasool (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saif Rasool (Kasur Under-19s)
Saif Shafqat (Multan Under-19s)
Saifuddin (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Saifuddin Shah (Loralai Under-19s)
Saif-ul-Islam (Sibi Under-19s)
Saifullah (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Saifullah (Peshawar)
Saifullah (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Saifullah (Pakistan Customs Cricket Academy)
Saifullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Saifullah (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Saifullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Saif Ullah (International College of Commerce and Accountancy, Abbottabad)
Saifullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Saifullah (Gujrat)
Saif Ullah (Buner Under-19s)
Saifullah (Quetta Under-16s)
Saif Ullah (Mamond Agency, Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Saifullah (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Saifullah (Larkana Under-19s)
Saifullah (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Saifullah (Lahore City Under-19s)
Saifullah (Bannu Under-19s)
Saifullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Saifullah (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Saifullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Saifullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Saif Ullah (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Saifullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Saifullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Saifullah (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Saifullah Brohi (Sanghar Under-19s)
Saifullah Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s)
Saifullah Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Saifullah Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mardan Under-19s)
Saifullah Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Saifullah Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Saifullah Khan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Saifullah Khan (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Saifullah Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Saifullah Magsi (Karachi Zone IV)
Saifullah Mahar (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Saifullah Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Saifullah Soomro (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Saif-ul-Rehman (Charsadda)
Saif-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Television)
Saif ur Rehman (Higher Education Commission)
Saif ur Rehman (Ghani Glass)
Saif ur Rehman (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Saif ur Rehman (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Saif ur Rehman (Government Emerson College, Multan)
Saif-ur-Rehman (Haripur Under-19s)
Saif-ur-Rehman (Tank Under-19s)
Saif-ur-Rehman (Water and Power Development Authority Under-19s)
Saif-ur-Rehman (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Saif-ur-Rehman (Islamabad Under-19s)
Saif-ur-Rehman (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Saim Pathan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Saim Rauf (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Saindad Khan (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Sair Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Sair Khan (Sahiwal)
Sajad Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Sajad Ahmed (Khairpur)
Sajawal Ali (Islamia College, Sialkot)
Sajawal Butt (Attock Under-19s)
Sajawal Javed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Sajawal Khan (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sajawal Maqbool (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Sajawal Mohammad Khan (National Database and Registration Authority)
Sajawal Riaz (Capital Development Authority)
Sajawal Riaz (Islamabad Central Zone, Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s, Pakistan Under-19s)
Sajawal Riaz (Pakistan Under-17s)
Sajawal Taj (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Sajawel (Punjab University Teaching Department, Lahore)
Sajed Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Sajid (Government Sadiq Egerton College, Bahawalpur)
Sajid Abbas (Tank Under-19s)
Sajid Abbasi (Karachi University)
Sajid Abbdullah (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Sajid Afridi (Mamond Agency)
Sajid Afridi (Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Sajid Akhtar (Narowal Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-23s)
Sajid Ali (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Khanewal)
Sajid Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Mardan Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Sajid Ali (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Dadu, Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Upper Dir)
Sajid Ali (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Rajanpur)
Sajid Ali (Sanghar)
Sajid Ali (National Highway Authority)
Sajid Ali (Candyland)
Sajid Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Vehari Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sajid Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Sajid Ali jun (Larkana Under-19s)
Sajid Ali sen (Larkana Under-19s)
Sajid Ali Jamali (Larkana Under-16s)
Sajid Aman Khan (Swabi Under-19s)
Sajid Ansari (Karachi A Under-19s)
Sajid Aslam (Haripur, Hazara)
Sajid Azeem (Kotli)
Sajid Aziz (Hafizabad)
Sajid Aziz (Higher Education Commission, Lahore, Lahore East Zone Blues)
Sajid Aziz (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sajid Bashir (Multan A Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Sajid Bhatti (Sanghar)
Sajid Dahri (Sanghar Under-19s)
Sajid Hanif (Sibi)
Sajid Hussain (Shikarpur)
Sajid Hussain (Pakistan International Airlines Colts)
Sajid Hussain (Kasur)
Sajid Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sajid Hussain (Dadu Under-19s)
Sajid Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Sajid Hussain (Service Industries)
Sajid Hussain (Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Sajid Hussain (Quetta Schools)
Sajid Hussain (Quetta)
Sajid Hussain (Naseerabad)
Sajid Hussain (Sukkur)
Sajid Hussain (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sajid Hussain (Narowal Under-19s)
Sajid Hussain (University of Management and Technology, Lahore)
Sajid Hussain (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sajid Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sajid Hussain (Superior University, Lahore)
Sajid Imran (Gujranwala)
Sajid Iqbal (Kohat Under-19s)
Sajid Iqbal (Kohat Under-19s)
Sajid Iqbal (Pakistan Education Board)
Sajid Iqbal (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sajid Iqbal (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-16s, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sajid Jan (Mardan Under-19s)
Sajid Javed (Bahawalnagar, Sahiwal)
Sajid Javed (Bagh Under-19s)
Sajid Kahoor (Turbat Under-19s)
Sajid Kamran (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Sajid Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Sanghar Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Abbottabad Schools)
Sajid Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Sajid Khan (Candyland)
Sajid Khan (Pishin Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Sajid Khan (Mardan)
Sajid Khan (Omar Associates)
Sajid Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Sajid Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajid Khan jun (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajid Khan sen (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajid Kolachi (Sukkur)
Sajid Liaqat (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sajid Mahmood (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sajid Mahmood (Pakistan Blind)
Sajid Mahmood (Quetta Under-19s)
Sajid Mahmood (Pakistan Army)
Sajid Mahmood (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Sajid Manzoor (Okara Under-19s)
Sajid Manzoor (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Sajid Mehmood (Attock Under-19s)
Sajid Mehmood (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Sajid Mehmood (Gujrat Under-19s)
Sajid Mehmood Gill (Rajanpur)
Sajid Miraj (Mardan)
Sajid Mughal (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Sajid Murad (Turbat)
Sajid Murad (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Sajid Naseer (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Sajid Nawaz (Pakistan Blind)
Sajid Nisar (Kasur Under-19s)
Sajid Pervez (Islamabad Under-19s)
Sajid Rafiq (Sargodha Under-19s)
Sajid Rafiq (Rahim Yar Khan)
Sajid Rahim Khan (Mianwali)
Sajid Rasheed (Haripur)
Sajid Rehman (Pakistan Television)
Sajid Rehman (Oil and Gas Development Company Limited)
Sajid Rustmani (Badin)
Sajid Saeed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajid Saeed (Chitral, Chitral Under-19s, Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sajid Saleem (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sajid Sarfaz (Pakistan Universities)
Sajid Sattar (Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Sajid Satti (Islamabad Schools)
Sajid Shah (Thatta)
Sajid Shah (Shikarpur)
Sajid Shah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajid Shah (Quetta Under-19s)
Sajid Sher (Hafizabad)
Sajidullah (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Sajidullah (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Sajid Ullah (Tank Under-19s)
Sajidullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajidullah (Chukiatan) (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sajidullah (Upper Dir) (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sajid Waheed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sajid Younis (Karachi Zone IV)
Sajjad (Islamia College, Peshawar)
Sajjad (Lahore Education Board)
Sajjad Afridi (Islamia College, Peshawar)
Sajjad Ahmed (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Mardan)
Sajjad Ahmed (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Sajjad Ahmed (Haripur)
Sajjad Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Lahore B)
Sajjad Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Muzaffargarh)
Sajjad Ahmed (Khanewal)
Sajjad Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone V)
Sajjad Ahmed (Pakistan International Airlines)
Sajjad Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Sajjad Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Sajjad Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sajjad Akhtar (Swabi)
Sajjad Ali (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali (Bhakkar)
Sajjad Ali (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali (United Bank Limited Eaglets)
Sajjad Ali (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali (Islamia College, Peshawar)
Sajjad Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Sajjad Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali Babar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sajjad Ali Jnr (Abbottabad)
Sajjad Anwar (Mardan Under-19s)
Sajjad Anwar (Rajanpur)
Sajjad Ashraf (Lahore Division)
Sajjad Ayub (Lahore City A Under-19s)
Sajjad Baig (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sajjad Bashir (Lahore City A Under-19s)
Sajjad Bhatti (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sajjad Butt (Lahore Under-19s)
Sajjad Gul (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sajjad Habib (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Sajjad Haider (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sajjad Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sajjad Hussain (Thatta Under-19s)
Sajjad Hussain (Hafizabad)
Sajjad Hussain (Rajanpur)
Sajjad Hussain (Sibi)
Sajjad Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sajjad Hussain (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sajjad Hussain (Rajanpur)
Sajjad Hussain (Mandi Bahauddin)
Sajjad Hussain (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Sajjad Hussain (Railways)
Sajjad Hussain (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sajjad Hussain (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sajjad Ibraheem (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sajjad Kamal (Charsadda Under-19s)
Sajjad Kazam (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Khan (Baluchistan Under-16s)
Sajjad Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sajjad Khan (Charsadda)
Sajjad Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Sajjad Khan (Northern Under-19s)
Sajjad Khan (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Sajjad Mahmood (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sajjad Mahmood (Lahore Division)
Sajjad Mehrab (Badin Under-19s)
Sajjad Mirza (Hyderabad, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Public Works Department, Thatta)
Sajjad Murtaza (Jhang Under-19s)
Sajjad Mushtaq (Multan, Multan Under-19s, Pakistan Army, Sind Police)
Sajjad Nayyer (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sajjad Niazi (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Sajjad Qaiser (Gujrat)
Sajjad Rasool (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sajjad Rauf (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sajjad Rizvi (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Sajjad Rizvi (Islamabad University)
Sajjad Safdar (Jacobabad)
Sajjad Shah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sajjad Ullah (Thatta)
Sajjadullah (Thatta)
Sakhawat (Vehari)
Sakhawat Abbasi (Bagh Under-19s)
Sakhawat Ali (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sakhawat Salamat (Lahore Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Whites Under-19s)
Sakheer Shah (Naushki Under-19s)
Sakhi Mohammad (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Sakhi Sarwar (Lyallpur Agriculture University)
Sakhwat Shah (Attock)
Salahuddin (Killa Abdullah)
Salahuddin (Karachi University)
Salahuddin (Sialkot Under-16s)
Salahuddin (Multan Under-19s)
Salahuddin (Dera Murad Jamali)
Salahuddin (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Salahuddin (Badin)
Salahuddin (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Salahuddin (Kalat)
Salahuddin (Haripur Under-19s)
Salahuddin (Khairpur Under-19s)
Salahuddin (Lahore City Greens)
Salahuddin (Pishin)
Salahuddin (Pishin Under-19s)
Salahuddin (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Salah-ud-Din (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
KM Salahuddin (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Salal Ahmed (Dera Murad Jamali)
Salam Durrani (Pishin Under-19s)
Salam Hyder (Turbat Under-19s)
Salam Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Salar Sikandar (Kasur Under-19s)
Sal-au-Din (Pakistan Cricket Writers' XI)
Saleem (Government Sadiq Egerton College, Bahawalpur)
Saleem (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Saleem (The University of Agriculture, Peshawar)
Saleem (Government High School, Sialkot)
Saleem (International College of Commerce and Accountancy, Abbottabad)
Saleem (Muslim Model High School, Lahore)
Saleem Afridi (Khyber Agency)
Saleem Ahmed (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Saleem Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Saleem Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Saleem Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Saleem Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Saleem Ahmed (Karachi Zone III)
Saleem Akbar (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s, Muslim Commercial Bank, Pakistan Under-19s)
Saleem Akbar (Sialkot Schools)
Saleem Akbar (Sialkot Under-19s)
Saleem Akhtar (Sukkur Under-19s)
Saleem Akhtar (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s)
Saleem Akhtar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Saleem Akhtar (Muzaffargarh)
Saleem Akhtar (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Saleem Ali (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Saleem Amin (Makran)
Saleem Anwar (Pak Saudi International)
Saleem Anwar (Sind University)
Saleem Arif (Pakistan Education Board)
Saleem Bashir (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony)
Saleem Bashir (Evacuee Trust Property Board, Khayaban-e-Amin, Lahore East Zone Blues)
Saleem Bhatti (Kalat Under-19s)
Saleem Bukhari (Sibi)
Saleem Elahi (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Saleem Ghauri (Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Saleem Gul (Tank Under-19s)
Saleem Haider (Okara)
Saleem Jaffar (Pakistan Invitation XI)
Saleem Jaffar (Kohat Under-19s)
Saleem Jaffer (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Saleem Jan (Charsadda)
Saleem Jan (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Saleem Javed (Multan Under-19s)
Saleem Khalid (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Saleem Khan (Pakistan Education Board)
Saleem Khan (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Saleem Khan (Mansehra)
Saleem Khokhar (Lahore Division, Servis Industries)
Saleem Mal (Dera Murad Jamali)
Saleem Mal (Larkana)
Saleem Mal (Civil Aviation Authority)
Saleem Mal (Lasbela)
Saleem Malik (Gilgit Baltistan)
Saleem Mukhtar (Mandi Bahauddin)
Saleem Mukhtar (Sialkot)
Saleem Nawer (Bannu Under-19s)
Saleem Panhwar (Sind University)
Saleem Rahim (Candyland, Karachi Zone III)
Saleem Raza (Kalat Under-19s)
Saleem Raza (Punjab Under-19s)
Saleem Raza (Rajanpur)
Saleem Sabir (Sialkot Under-19s)
Saleem Saddiq (Okara)
Saleem Saifi (Sibi)
Saleem Sattar (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Saleem Shah (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Saleem Shaikh (Hyderabad Schools)
Saleem Shakir (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Saleem Shamim (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Saleem Tahir (Chakwal Under-19s)
Saleem Tahir (Chakwal Under-19s)
Saleemullah (Mianwali)
Saleem Ullah (Rajanpur)
Saleemullah (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Saleem Ullah (South Wazirastan Under-19s)
Saleem Younis (Government Model High School, Model Town)
Saleh Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saleh Mohammad (Abbottabad Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Saleh Mohammad (Sibi Under-19s)
Saleh Shah (Naseerabad)
Salik Bin Javed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Salik Wasim (Poonch Under-19s)
Salim (Inter Globe)
M Salim (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Salim Shehzad (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Salimullah Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Salman (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Salman (Government College of Technology, Sialkot)
Salman (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Salman (Rashid Latif's Karachi Cricket Academy)
Salman (Kohat Under-19s)
Salman (Government Gordon College, Rawalpindi)
Salman (Kasur Under-19s)
Salman (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
M Salman (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
M Salman (DHA College, Karachi)
Salman Abbasi (Badin)
Salman Afridi (Peshawar Under-16s)
Salman Afzal (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-23s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Salman Afzal (Jhang)
Salman Ahmed (Ahmed Glass)
Salman Ahmed (Lodhran Under-19s)
Salman Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Salman Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Salman Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Salman Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Salman Ahmed (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Salman Ahmed (Swat)
Salman Ahmed (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Salman Ahmed (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Salman Ahmed (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Salman Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Salman Ahmed (National Database and Registration Authority)
Salman Ahmed (Northern Areas)
Salman Ahmed (Nowshehra)
Salman Ali (Railways)
Salman Ali (Northern Areas)
Salman Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, National Highway Authority, Saga Sports)
Salman Ali (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Salman Ali (Higher Education Commission)
Salman Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Salman Ali (Sheikhupura)
Salman Ali (Punjab Text Book Board)
Salman Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Salman Ali (Brighto Paints)
Salman Ali (National Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Salman Ameer (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Salman Asad (Thatta Under-19s)
Salman Ashraf (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Salman Ashraf (Kasur)
Salman Azeem (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Salman Aziz (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Salman Baig (Islamabad B Under-19s)
Salman Baloch (Jinnah Sindh Medical College, Karachi)
Salman Barki (Vehari)
Salman Bukhari (Pakistan Blind)
Salman Butt (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Salman Chaudhray (Pakistan Air Force)
Salman Chishti (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Salman Dawood (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Salman Elahi (Pakistan Blind)
Salman Fayyaz (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s)
Salman Ghani (Higher Education Commission)
Salman Ghani (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Salman Hafeez (Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Pak Saudi International)
Salman Haider (National Database and Registration Authority)
Salman Haider (Hyderabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Salman Haider (IMEX)
Salman Haider (Hyderabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Salman Haider (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Salman Hameed (Punjab Under-19s)
Salman Hamza (Mardan Under-19s)
Salman Hanif (Mandi Bahauddin)
Salman Hasan (Bahawalpur)
Salman Hayat (Kohat Under-19s)
Salman Hussain (Layyah)
Salman Ilyas (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Salman Jamil (Jhang Under-19s)
Salman Kamran (The Islamia University of Bahawalpur)
Salman Khalid (Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Salman Khalid (Gujranwala)
Salman Khan (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Naseerabad)
Salman Khan (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Salman Khan (South Wazirastan Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Salman Khan (Kalat Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Candyland)
Salman Khan (Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Salman Khan (Badin Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Sindh Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Badin Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Pishin)
Salman Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Salman Khan (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zone I, Pakistan Navy)
Salman Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Salman Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Salman Khan (Dera Murad Jamali Under-16s, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-16s, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s)
Salman Khan jun (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Second XI, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Salman Khan Jr (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s)
Salman Khan Snr (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Salman Khilji (Multan Under-19s)
Salman Khilji (Multan)
Salman Majeed (Okara)
Salman Malik (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Salman Malik (Badin Under-19s)
Salman Manzoor (Sibi Under-19s)
Salman Manzoor (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Salman Maqsood (Narowal)
Salman Mehmood (Kohat Under-19s)
Salman Mohammad (Charsadda)
Salman Muzammil (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Salman Muzammil (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Salman Naqi (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Salman Pervez (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Salman Qadir (Sargodha Under-19s)
Salman Qaiser (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Salman Qaiser (Peshawar Under-19s)
Salman Qizilbash (Karachi University)
Salman Rafiq (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Salman Raja (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Salman Ramat (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Salman Rana (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Salman Raza (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Salman Sadiq (Narowal Under-19s)
Salman Sadiq (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Salman Saeed (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Salman Saeed (Abbottabad)
Salman Saeed (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Salman Safdar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Salman Saleem (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Salman Saleem (Badin Under-19s)
Salman Saleem (Gujranwala)
Salman Sardar (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Salman Shabeer (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Salman Shah (Kurram Agency)
Salman Shah (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Salman Shahid (Vehari)
Salman Shakeel (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Salman Shakeel (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Salman Sheikh (Okara Under-19s)
Salman Shinwari (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s, State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Salman Tariq (Sargodha)
Salman Tariq (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Salman-ul-Haq (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Salman Yaseen (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Salman Yaseen (Shikarpur)
Salman Yasin (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Salman Yousuf (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Salman Yousuf (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Salman Zafar (Swat Under-19s)
Salman Zahid (Milli Foundation School System)
Salman Zahid (Kasur)
Salman Zaidi (Government Degree College, Hyderabad)
Salman Zaidi (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Salman Zara (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Saltanat Khan (Nowshehra)
Saluhuddin Nizamani (Sanghar)
Saluhuddin Nizamani (Sanghar)
Samad Aleem (Islamabad Under-19s)
Samad Ali (Buner Under-19s)
Samad Anwar (Chagai)
Samad Khan (Sheikhupura)
Samad Riaz (Thatta Under-19s)
Samad Riaz (Kohat Under-19s)
Samadullah (Larkana)
Samama Rashid (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Saman Jahangir (Abbottabad Under-15s)
Samar Abbas (Gujranwala)
Samar Abbas (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Samar Abbas (University of Engineering and Technology, Lahore)
Samar Abbas (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Samar Abbas (Higher Education Commission)
Samar Abbas (Bhakkar)
Samar Abbas (Jhang Under-19s)
Samar Gul (Khyber Agency)
Samar Gulzar (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Samar Hanif (Government Post Graduate College, Samanabad)
Samar Ijaz (Sargodha)
Sameen Gul (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
M Sameer(i) (Punjab College of Commerce, Sargodha)
M Sameer(ii) (Punjab College of Commerce, Sargodha)
Sameer Abbasi (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s, Pakistan Army)
Sameer Abdul (Baqai Medical University, Karachi)
Sameer Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Sameer Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Sameer Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Sameer Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sameer Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sameer Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Sameer Ashraf (Thatta Under-19s)
Sameer Bin Farooq (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Sameer Fida (Turbat Under-19s)
Sameer Minhas (Southern Punjab Under-16s)
Sameer Saqib (Central Punjab Under-19s, Pakistan Under-16s)
Sameeullah (Badin Under-19s)
Sami (Peshawar Under-19s)
A Sami (Bahawalpur)
Sami Afridi (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sami Ahmed (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s, Quetta)
Sami Arshad (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Sami Kamran (Sibi)
Sami Kamran (Kalat)
Sami Rao (Karachi University)
Sami Raza (Khairpur Under-19s)
Sami Ul Haq (Government Post Graduate College, Samanabad)
Samiullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Samiullah (Killa Abdullah)
Samiullah (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Samiullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Samiullah (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Samiullah (Islamabad Central Zone, Islamabad West Zone, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Samiullah (Pishin)
Samiullah (Vehari Under-19s)
Samiullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Samiullah (Mansehra Under-19s)
Samiullah (Larkana Under-19s)
Samiullah (Pishin)
Samiullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Samiullah (Chagai Under-19s, Naushki Under-19s)
Sami Ullah (Pakistan Joint Services)
Samiullah (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Samiullah (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Samiullah (Tank Under-19s)
Samiullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Samiullah (Bhakkar)
Samiullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Samiullah (Chitral Under-19s)
Samiullah (Mansehra)
Samiullah (Khairpur Under-19s)
Samiullah (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sami Ullah (Sanghar Under-19s)
Samiullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Sami Ullah (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Samiullah (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Samiullah (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Samiullah (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Sami Ullah (Islamabad Under-16s)
Samiullah (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Samiullah (Bhakkar)
Samiullah Hakalazai (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Syed Samiullah Agha (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Samiullah Jr (Pishin)
Samiullah Khan (Faisalabad)
Samiullah Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Samiullah Khan (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Samiullah Khan (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Samiullah Khan (Bhakkar)
Samiullah Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Sami Ullah Khan (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Samiullah Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Samiullah Mahsood (Capital Development Authority)
Samiullah Mahsood (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Samiullah Mehsud (Capital Development Authority)
Sami-ur-Rehman (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sami-ur-Rehman (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Sami-ur-Rehman (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Sami-ur-Rehman (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Samman (Jamshoro Mehran Engineering University, Sukkur)
Sammar Abbas (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sammar Abbas (Kasur Under-19s)
Samtullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Sana (University of Sargodha)
Sana Bhatti (Sargodha)
Sana Bhatti (University of Sargodha)
Sanad Khan (Buner Under-19s)
Sana Khan (Pakistan Blind)
Sanam Sheraz (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Sana Mustafa (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Sana ul Haq (University of Sargodha)
Sana ul Haq (Sargodha)
Sana-ul-Haq (University of Sargodha)
Sanaullah (Sibi)
Sanaullah (Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Sanaullah (Mamond Agency, Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Killa Abdullah)
Sanaullah (Sukkur Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Swabi Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Sana Ullah (Buner Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Sanaullah (Dadu Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Mianwali)
Sanaullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Sanaullah (Dera Murad Jamali Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Karachi Zone III)
Sanaullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Turbat Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Candyland)
Sanaullah (Multan, Multan Under-19s, Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Dera Murad Jamali)
Sanaullah (Attock Under-19s)
Sanaullah (Quetta Under-16s)
Sanaullah (Killi Malik) (Pishin Under-19s)
Sanaullah (RMF) (Pishin Under-19s)
Sanaullah (RMF) (Pishin Under-19s)
Syed Sanaullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Sanaullah (1) (Kalat)
Sanaullah (1) (Kalat)
Sanaullah (1) (Kalat)
Sanaullah (2) (Kalat)
Sanaullah (2) (Kalat)
Sanaullah (2) (Kalat)
Sanaullah Khan (Pakistan Army)
Sanaullah Khan (Attock)
Sanaullah Khan (Quetta)
Sana Ullah Khan (Pakistan Blind)
Sanaullah Khan (Kalat Under-19s)
Sanaullah Khan (Pakistan Under-16s)
Sanaullah Khan (Cricket Saudi International)
Sanaullah Sarfraz (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sanaullah Shah (Sibi Under-19s)
Sanaullah Shah (Kalat Under-19s)
Sanaullah Shah (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Sannan Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sanwal Hussain (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sanwal Shaukat (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Saqib (Bahria University, Islamabad)
Saqib (The University of Agriculture, Peshawar)
Saqib (Mansehra Under-19s)
M Saqib (Nishter Medical College, Multan)
Saqib Abbas (Chakwal Under-19s)
Saqib Abbasi (Government Degree College, Murree)
Saqib Abbasi (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Saqib Ahmed (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Saqib Ahmed (Northern Areas)
Saqib Ahsan (Sir Syed University of Engineering and Technology, Karachi)
Saqib Ajmal (Kasur Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Islamabad Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Sialkot Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Narowal Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Saqib Ali (Chakwal, Rawalpindi Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Saqib Ali Jnr (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Saqib Ali Jnr (Sialkot Under-19s)
Saqib Ansari (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Saqib Anwar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Saqib Badar (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens)
Saqib Basharat (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Saqib Bashir (Islamabad Under-19s)
Saqib Faqeer (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Saqib Faqir (Kohat)
Saqib Farooq (Abbottabad Schools)
Saqib Fazal (Islamabad North Zone)
Saqib Gillani (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Saqib Gul (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Saqib Gulzar (Kasur Under-19s)
Saqib Habib (Pakistan Blind)
Saqib Hameed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Saqib Hasan (Sir Syed University of Engineering and Technology, Karachi)
Saqib Hassan (Bagh)
Saqib Hussain (Pakistan Steel)
Saqib Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Saqib Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Saqib Hussain (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Saqib Iftikhar (Lahore Greens)
Saqib Iftikhar (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Saqib Inayat (Islamabad Under-19s)
Saqib Ishrat (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saqib Jamil (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Second XI, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s, Pakistan Under-16s, Peshawar Under-16s)
Saqib Javed (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-15s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Saqib Javed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saqib Kamal (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Saqib Khan (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Saqib Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Saqib Khan (Hazara Under-19s)
Saqib Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Saqib Khan (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Saqib Mahmood (Northern Areas)
Saqib Mahmood (Attock Under-19s)
Saqib Majeed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Saqib Maqbool (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Saqib Maqsood (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Saqib Mehmoob (Chakwal Under-19s)
Saqib Mehmood (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saqib Mehmood (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Saqib Mehmood (Mianwali Under-19s)
Saqib Mohammad (Hazara Under-19s)
Saqib Murtaza (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Saqib Muzaffar (Pakistan Air Force)
Saqib Nawaz (Gujrat Under-19s)
Saqib Nawaz (Jhang)
Saqib Nazir (Larkana Under-19s)
Saqib Pervez (Rawalpindi Under-19s B)
Saqib Qayyum (Attock Under-19s)
Saqib Rasheed (Rawalpindi Schools)
Saqib Rasheed (Hazara)
Saqib Raza (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Saqib Razzaq (Preston Institute of Management Science and Technology, Karachi)
Saqib Salman (Faisalabad)
Saqib Salman (Faisalabad Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-23s)
Saqib Shabir (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Saqib Shah (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited, Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s, Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Saqib Shah (Vehari)
Saqib Shah (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Saqib Shah (Multan Tigers)
Saqib Shehzad (Pakistan Education Board)
Saqib Sheikh (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saqib-ul-Hasan (Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s, Vehari Under-19s)
Saqib Usman (Buner Under-19s)
Saqib Wadood (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Saqib Zia (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Saqib Zia (Dera Ismail Khan)
Saqi-ur-Rehman (Tank Under-19s)
Saqlain (University of Sargodha)
Saqlain Arshad (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Saqlain Ashraf (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Saqlain Bashir (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Saqlain Haider (Jhang Under-19s)
Saqlain Haider (Calicut Zamorins, Dukes Cricket Club, Everlive, Idukki Icons, Kannur Royals, Kohat, Kollam Kernals, Pakhtoons, United Arab Emirates, United Arab Emirates XI)
Saqlain Haider (Faisalabad Schools)
Saqlain Haider (Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Saqlain Ijaz (Gujrat Under-19s)
Saqlain Khan (Mianwali)
Saqlain Nawaz (Okara Under-19s)
Saqlain Raza (Pishin Under-19s)
Saqub Habib Sumra (Pakistan Blind)
Saqub Sumra Habib (Pakistan Blind)
Saram Basit (Sialkot Schools)
Saram Hussain (Layyah Under-19s)
Saram Hussain (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sarang (University of Sindh)
Sarang (Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences, Jam Shoro)
Sarang Bhutto (Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sarang Latif (Thatta)
Sarang Latif (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Saras Fida (Hyderabad Under-19s, Larkana Under-19s)
Saras Fida (Larkana)
Sardar Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sardar Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sardar Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Sardar Ali (Buner Under-19s)
Sardar Ali (Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Sardar Ali (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sardar Ali (Swat)
Sardar Ali (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sardar Ali Shah (Bannu Under-19s)
Sardar Ali Shah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sardaraz Khan (Lower Dir)
Sardar Bakhsh (Dera Ismail Khan)
Sardar Hussain (Swat Under-19s)
Sardar Khan (Mirpur Khas)
Sardar Khan (Quetta Schools)
Sardar Mohammad (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sardar Nasir (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Sardar Wali (Haideri Traders)
Sareen Khan (Pakistan Blind)
Sarfaraz (Bacha Khan Medical College, Nowshera)
Sarfaraz Khan (Southend Club)
Sarfraz (Quetta)
Sarfraz (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Mirpur)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Pakistan Combined Schools)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Pakistan Automobiles Corporation Shaheen)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Pakistan Army)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed Khan (Punjab University, Lahore)
Sarfraz Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ali (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sarfraz Allah (Narowal Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ashiq (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Hanif (Sargodha Under-19s)
Sarfraz Hussain (Lahore Division)
Sarfraz Irfan (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sarfraz Khan (Lahore Division)
Sarfraz Khan (Dadu Under-19s)
Sarfraz Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sarfraz Malik (Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sarfraz Maqbool (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Mir (Khairpur)
Sarfraz Nawaz (Khairpur)
Sarfraz Raja (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sarfraz Riaz (Gujrat)
Sarfraz Riyasat (Southern Punjab Under-16s)
Sarfraz Sadiq (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Sarfraz Shah (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sarfraz Shah (Lahore Division)
Sarfraz Shah (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Shah (Jhelum)
Sarfraz Tariq (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Sarim Ashfaq (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sarim Ishfaq (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sarim Ullah (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Sarmad (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Sarmad Ali (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Sarmad Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Sarmad Bajwa (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Sarmad Bhatti (Pakistan Television)
Sarmad Bhatti (Oil and Gas Development Company Limited)
Sarmad Bilal (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Sarmad Danish (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sarmad Danish (Pakistan Customs)
Sarmad Danish (Kohat Under-19s)
Sarmad Danish (Humak Engineering)
Sarmad Gachki (Kalat)
Sarmad Hameed (Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Sarmad Hameed (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Sarmad Kareem (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sarmad Khatak (Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Sarmad Shafa (Northern Areas)
Sarmad Taj (Kalat, Quetta Under-19s)
Sarmad Wali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sarmand Wali (Punjab University Teaching Department, Lahore)
Sarosh Hasan (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sarosh Nadeem (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Sartaj Akhtar (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Sartaj Aziz (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Sartaj Khan (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sarwan Qadir (Thatta Under-19s)
Sarwar (AH Kardar's XI)
Sarwar Amin (Narowal)
Sarwar Aziz (Northern Areas)
Sarwar Jan (Pishin)
Sarwar Jan (Killa Abdullah)
Sarwar Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Sarwar Memon (Thatta Under-19s)
Sarwar Saeed (Servis Industries)
Sarwat Ali (Karachi Colts)
Satam Salfi (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sattar (The Islamia University of Bahawalpur)
Sattar Baluch (Sibi)
Sattar Khan (Service Industries, Tripura Under-22s)
Saud Ahmed (Lasbela)
Saud Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Saud Ahmed (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Saud Altaf (Jhelum)
Saud Aslam (Bagh Under-19s)
Saud Burki (Tank Under-19s)
Saud Islam (Gilgit Baltistan, Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Saud Islam (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Saud Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Saud Khan (Thatta Under-19s)
Saud Khan (Hazara Under-19s)
Saud Rasool (Narowal)
Saulat Abbas (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sawal Pervez (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Sawal Pervez (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sawan Latif (Badin Under-19s)
Sayab Jannat (Poonch Under-19s)
Sayed Ali (Pakistan Eaglets)
Sayed Fahad Hussain Shah (Mansehra)
Sayed Salman (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Sayem Ansari (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Saz-ul-Din (Multan Under-19s)
Saz-ul-Din (Lodhran Under-19s)
Seemab Ahmed (Attock Under-19s)
Seemab Hussain (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sehal Iqbal (Layyah Under-19s)
Sehar Amin (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Sehat Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Sehat Ullah (North Wazirastan Under-19s)
Sehram Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sehram Khan (Layyah Under-19s)
Sehran (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Semak Naved (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Seraj (Dacca Under-19s)
Seyed Wajid Ali (Swat)
Shaaz Shajani (Karachi Zone III)
Shabahat Rizvi (Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s)
Shabahat Rizvi (Islamabad North Zone)
Shaban Akram (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shaban Yousuf (Sialkot Under-19s)
M Shabaz (University of Engineering and Technology, Lahore)
Shabaz Ahmaed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shabaz Akhter (University of Engineering and Technology, Lahore)
Shabaz Iftikhar (Comsats University, Lahore)
Shabbir (University of Sindh)
Shabbir (Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences, Jam Shoro)
Shabbir Ahmed (Jhelum, Sialkot Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Sahiwal)
Shabbir Ahmed (Badin)
Shabbir Ahmed (Okara Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan)
Shabbir Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Sayid Paper)
Shabbir Ahmed (Attock)
Shabbir Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Malakand)
Shabbir Ahmed (Haripur, Hazara)
Shabbir Ahmed (Lahore Under-16s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Shabbir Ali (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shabbir Ali (Sind University)
Shabbir Ali (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Shabbir Ali (Haideri Traders)
Shabbir Bhutto (Dadu Under-19s)
Shabbir Hussain (Northern Areas)
Shabbir Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shabbir Hussain (Pakistan Steel, Pakistan Steel Under-19s)
Shabbir Hussain (Karachi Schools)
Shabbir Hussain (Loralai)
Shabbir Siraj (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Shabih Ul Hasan (Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Shabih Ul Hasan (Humak Engineering)
Shabih ul Hasan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shabih-ul-Hassan (Attock Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shabir Ahmad Solangi (Dadu)
Shabir Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Shabir Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Shabir Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Shabirullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Shabnan Amjad (Sialkot Schools, Sialkot Under-19s)
Shadad Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Shadman (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Shadman (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shadman Afridi (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Shadman Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shadman Asghar (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shafaat (Lahore B)
Shafaat Chishty (Karachi University)
Shafaat Hussain (Punjab University, Lahore)
Shafa Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shafaqat Ali (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shafaqat Ali (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shafaqat Ali (Kasur Under-19s, Malappuram Knights)
Shafaqat Ali (Income Tax Department)
Shafaqat Karim (Punjab University, Lahore)
Shafaqat Rasool (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shafaqatullah (Pakistan Education Board)
Shafat Husain (Karachi University)
Shafat Hussain (Higher Education Commission, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Shafay Malik (Lahore Under-16s)
Shafi Mohammad (Badin Under-19s)
Shafi Mohammad (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shafi Mohammad (Sukkur)
Shafiq Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Shafiq Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Loralai)
Shafiq Ahmed (Sukkur)
Shafiq Ahmed (Income Tax Department)
Shafiq Ahmed (Malakand)
Shafiq Ahmed (Hazara)
Shafiq Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Shafiq Ahmed (Majid Khan's XI)
Shafiq Ahmed (Jhelum)
Shafiq Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s, Abbottabad Under-23s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Shafiq Ahmed (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Hazara Under-19s)
Shafiq Aziz (Malakand Under-19s)
Shafiq Butt (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shafiq Jan (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shafiq Jan (Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Shafiq Khan (Mianwali)
Shafiq Mohammad (Pakistan Eaglets)
Shafiq Mushtaq (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shafiq Qasuriya (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shafiq Qasuriya (Dera Ismail Khan)
Shafiq Qudsi (Mianwali)
Shafiq Qureshi (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shafiq Qureshi (Hyderabad B)
Shafiq Siddiqi (Punjab Under-19s)
Shafiq Sumbal (Mianwali)
Shafiq Turk (Badin)
Shafique (Tandojam Agriculture University)
Shafiqur Rahman (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shafiqur Rahman (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shafiq ur Rehman (Pakistan Defence Force)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Mansehra)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Kasur Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Army)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Shafiq Zuberi (Karachi University)
Shafiullah (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Shafiullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Shafiullah (Swat Under-19s)
Shafiullah (Bannu Under-19s)
Shafi Ur Rehman (Thatta Under-19s)
Shafi-ur-Rehman (Tank)
Shafqat Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shafqat Ali (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shafqat Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shafqat Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Shafqat Ali (Narowal Under-19s)
Shafqat Ali (Jhang Under-19s)
Shafqat Baloch (Muzaffargarh)
Shafqat Mahmood (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shafqat Mahmood (Haripur Under-19s)
Shafqat Mahmood (Jhelum)
Shafqat Shabbir (Jhang Under-19s)
Shafqatullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shafqat Ullah (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Shafqatullah (Mianwali)
Shafqatullah (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Shafqatullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Shafqatullah (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shafqatullah (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
H Shah (Pakistan Defence Force)
SMA Shah (AO Cricket Club)
Shahab (International Islamic University, Islamabad)
Shahab Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shahab Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahab Din (Shikarpur)
Shahab Elahi (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shahab Hasan (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Shahab Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Shahab Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Shahab Khan (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shahab Khan (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shahab Nasir (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Shahabuddin (Hyderabad Under-19s, Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shahabuddin (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s)
Shahabuddin (Pishin)
Shahabuddin (Pakistan Universities)
Shahabuddin (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Shahabuddin (Mardan)
Shahabuddin (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Shahab-ud-Din (Karachi University)
Shahab-ud-Din (Karachi Whites)
Shahab-ul-Haq (Hyderabad Schools, Pakistan Education Board, Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Shahab ul Khan (Punjab College of Commerce, Sargodha)
Shahabul Khan (Faisalabad Under-19s, Faisalabad Wolves, Pakistan Under-19s, Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Shahab ur Rehman (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shahab Younis (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shahab Zahir (Swabi Under-19s)
Shahak Umeed (Turbat Under-19s)
Shah Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shah Ali Rana (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shah Ali Zafar (Karachi Port Trust)
Shahan (Kohat Under-19s)
Shahan (Punjab College, Bahawalpur)
Shahan Afzal (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahan Akram (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited)
Shahan Akram (Pakistan Customs)
shahan Fazal (Lahore Leads University)
Shahan Munir (Multan Under-16s)
Shaharyar (Iqra University, Islamabad)
Shaharyar (Islamabad Under-16s)
Shaharyar Ahmed (Mohammad Ali Jinnah University, Karachi)
Shah Babar (Gujrat Under-19s)
Shah Baig (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shah Baig (Naseerabad)
Shahbal (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Shah Baran (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Muzaffargarh)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Quetta Schools)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Shahbaz Ahmed Aijaz (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Akram (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Shahbaz Ali (Karachi Schools)
Shahbaz Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Shahbaz Ali (Rajanpur)
Shahbaz Ali (Chakwal)
Shahbaz Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Kasur)
Shahbaz Amin (Khanewal Under-19s)
Shahbaz Amin (Khanewal)
Shahbaz Ayub (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shahbaz Baig (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Shahbaz Bilal (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shahbaz Butt (Pakistan Navy)
Shahbaz Hanif (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahbaz Hussain (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahbaz Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Hussain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shahbaz Hussain (Bahawalpur Under-16s, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ijaz (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Javed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Javed (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Under-19s)
Shahbaz Javed (Ghani Glass)
Shahbaz Khalid (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Quetta Schools)
Shahbaz Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Lodhran Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Rawalpindi Schools)
Shahbaz Khan (Quetta)
Shahbaz Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s, Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Dera Murad Jamali)
Shahbaz Khurshid (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Shahbaz Khurshid (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahbaz Mahmood (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shahbaz Manzoor (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahbaz Mazhar (Service Industries)
Shahbaz Mohammad (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahbaz Muhammed (Pakistan Blind)
Shahbaz Nazar (Lahore, Lahore East Zone Blues)
Shahbaz Nazar (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Shahbaz Nazir (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shahbaz Qureshi (Cricket Saudi International)
Shahbaz Qureshi (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shahbaz Rahim (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shahbaz Rizvi (Jhang)
Shahbaz Sehto (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahbaz Shakeel (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Shahbaz Sharif (Vehari Under-19s)
Shahbaz Sharif Wahla (Multan Under-19s)
Shahbaz Sharif Wahla (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Shahbaz Sharif Wahla (Service Industries)
Shahbaz Siddiqui (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shahbaz Wahla (Multan Under-19s)
Shahbaz Wahla (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Shahbaz William (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shah Behram (Tank Under-19s)
Shahbih-ul-Hasan (Attock Under-19s)
Shahdat Hassan (State Bank of Pakistan)
Shahdat Hussain (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Shahdoon (Dera Ismail Khan)
Shaheed-ur-Rehman (Kohat Under-19s)
Shaheen Ahmed (Thatta Under-19s)
Shaheen Khan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shaheen Malik (Pakistan Steel Under-19s)
Shaheen Zulqarnain (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shahenshah Alam (Public Works Department)
Shaheryar Waseem (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shaheryar Waseem (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Shah Fahad (Swat)
Shah Fahad (Nowshehra)
Shah Fahad (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (State Bank of Pakistan)
Shah Faisal (Lower Dir)
Shah Faisal (Naushki Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Naushki)
Shah Faisal (Pishin Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Omar Associates)
Shah Faisal (Chagai Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Nowshehra)
Shah Faisal (Bannu Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Shah Faisal jun (Naushki Under-19s)
Shah Faisal sen (Naushki Under-19s)
Shah Haroon (Quetta Under-16s)
Shah Hussain (Abbottabad Schools)
Shahid (Government Sadiq Egerton College, Bahawalpur)
Shahid (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahid (Bacha Khan Medical College, Nowshera)
Shahid (Pakistan Joint Services, World Defence XI)
Shahid (Islamabad Model College for Boys, Rawalpindi)
Shahid Abbas (Jhang Under-19s)
Shahid Abbas (Mandi Bahauddin)
Shahid Abbas (Chakwal)
Shahid Abbas (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Shahid Abbasi (Pakistan Army)
Shahid Abdul Latif (Abbottabad)
Shahid Ahmed (Multan)
Shahid Ahmed (Sibi)
Shahid Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Shahid Ahmed (Karachi NED Engineering University)
Shahid Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Shahid Akhtar (Badin Under-19s)
Shahid Akhtar (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shahid Akhtar (Jhang)
Shahid Akhtar (Saga Sports, Sialkot Under-19s)
Shahid Akram (Rahim Yar Khan)
Shahid Akram (Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites, Saga Sports)
Shahid Alam (Karachi University)
Shahid Alam (Lahore B)
Shahid Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Chagai)
Shahid Ali (Naushki Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Shahid Ali (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Railways)
Shahid Ali (Badin)
Shahid Ali (Quetta)
Shahid Ali (Vehari)
Shahid Ali (Saga Sports)
Shahid Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Layyah)
Shahid Ali (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Karachi Zone V)
Shahid Ali (Kasur)
Shahid Ali (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Sialkot)
Shahid Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Multan B Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Swat)
Shahid Ali (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Attock)
Shahid Ali (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Rawalpindi)
Shahid Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Gujrat)
Shahid Ali (State Bank of Pakistan)
Shahid Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahid Ali (Superior University, Lahore)
Shahid Ali (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shahid Ali Gopang (Jacobabad)
Shahid Ali Khan (Pakistan Universities)
Shahid Anjum (Layyah)
Shahid Ansari (Dadu)
Shahid Arif (Okara Under-19s)
Shahid Ashiq (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shahid Aslam (Karachi Zone II)
Shahid Awan (Pakistan Universities)
Shahid Ayub (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI, Karachi Zone VII, Medicam Group, Pakistan Navy)
Shahid Aziz (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s)
Shahid Baig (Quetta Under-19s)
Shahid Baig (Jacobabad)
Shahid Baig (Peshawar)
Shahid Baig (Jacobabad)
Shahid Baig (Karachi Zone IV)
Shahid Bashir (Government Emerson College, Multan)
Shahid Bashir (Sahiwal)
Shahid Butt (Multan Under-19s)
Shahid Chand (Baluchistan Under-19s)
Shahid Chishti (Agricultural University)
Shahid Fawad (Baluchistan University)
Shahid Ghauri (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Shahid Gill (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shahid Gill (Gujranwala Under-19s, Humak Engineering, Water and Power Development Authority Under-19s)
Shahid Gul (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahid Hafeez (Pakistan International Airlines Colts)
Shahid Hameed (Pakistan Army)
Shahid Hameed (Mianwali Under-19s)
Shahid Hameed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shahid Hameed (Kalat)
Shahid Hassan (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahid Hussain (Faisalabad Under-19s, Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Shahid Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shahid Hussain (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahid Hussain (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahid Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shahid Hussain (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shahid Hussain (Muzaffargarh)
Shahid Hussain (Jacobabad)
Shahid Hussain (Khairpur)
Shahid Hussain (Sukkur)
Shahid Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shahid Hussain (Pakistan Steel)
Shahid Hussain Abro (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shahid Ibrahim (Gujranwala)
Shahid Ilyas (Islamabad Model College for Boys, Rawalpindi)
Shahid Imdad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Shahid Imran (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Shahid Imran (Mandi Bahauddin)
Shahid Imran (Jhelum)
Shahid Iqbal (Khanewal Under-19s)
Shahid Iqbal (Saga Sports)
Shahid Iqbal (Bhakkar)
Shahid Iqbal (Karachi University)
Shahid Iqbal (Jhang)
Shahid Iqbal (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shahid Iqbal (Jhang Under-19s)
Shahid Iqbal (Sahiwal)
Shahid Iqbal (Pakistan Television, Sahiwal)
Shahid Iqbal (Faisalabad, Kasur)
Shahid Irfan (Kohat)
Shahid Irfan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Shahid Irfan (Jhelum)
Shahid Islam (Bahawalpur B)
Shahid Ismail (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shahid Israr (Mansehra)
Shahid Jahangir (Islamabad)
Shahid Jamil (Multan Under-19s)
Shahid Jan (Charsadda)
Shahid Javed (Karachi University)
Shahid Karim (Northern Areas)
Shahid Khalid (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Railways)
Shahid Khan (Kurram Agency)
Shahid Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Chitral, Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (New Standard Grammar School)
Shahid Khan (Mansehra)
Shahid Khan (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Mirpur Khas)
Shahid Khan (Swat)
Shahid Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Pakistan Defence Force)
Shahid Khan (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahid Khan (Jhang)
Shahid Khan (Railways)
Shahid Khan (Pakistan Army, Rawalpindi)
Shahid Khan (Pakistan Under-17s)
Shahid Khan (Naseerabad)
Shahid Kundi (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shahid Latif (Lodhran)
Shahid Latif (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Shahid Latif (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shahid Latif (Okara)
Shahid Latif (Khanewal Under-19s)
Shahid Mahi (Okara Under-19s)
Shahid Mahmood (Chakwal)
Shahid Mahmood (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Shahid Mahmood (Muslim Commercial Bank)
Shahid Mahmood (Allied Bank Limited)
Shahid Mahmood (Bhakkar)
Shahid Mahmood (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahid Mahmood (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Shahid Mahmood (Jhang)
Shahid Mahmood (Lahore Greens, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Shahid Mahmood (Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited)
Shahid Mahmood (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shahid Majeed (Vehari Under-19s)
Shahid Malik (Baluchistan Under-19s)
Shahid Malik (Islamabad Under-19s)
Shahid Manzoor (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shahid Manzoor (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shahid Mehmood (Attock Under-19s)
Shahid Mehmood (Sargodha)
Shahid Mian (Pakistan Air Force)
Shahid Mohammad (Chitral Under-19s)
Shahid Mohammad (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Shahid Murtaza (Kohat Under-19s)
Shahid Mushtaq (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shahid Nadeem (Karachi Port Trust)
Shahid Nadeem (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Shahid Nadeem (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shahid Nadeem (Railways)
Shahid Nadeem (Civil Aviation Authority)
Shahid Nadeem (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahid Nasim (Khanewal)
Shahid Naved (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shahid Naved (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shahid Naveed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shahid Nawaz (Bhakkar)
Shahid Nawaz (Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Shahid Nawaz (Attock)
Shahid Nawaz (Haripur Under-19s)
Shahid Nawaz (Dera Ismail Khan)
Shahid Nawaz (United Bank Limited Eaglets)
Shahid Nawaz (Okara)
Shahid Nawaz (Attock, Attock Under-19s, Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Shahid Nawaz (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shahid Nazir (Bahawalpur)
Shahid Nazir (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahid Nazir (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Shahid Niaz (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Shahid Nisar (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shahid Nizam (Turbat Under-19s)
Shahid Noor (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahid Noor (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahid Pathan (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahid Pervez (Pakistan Education Board)
Shahid Pervez (Karachi University)
Shahid Qadir (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shahid Ramzan (Jhang Under-19s)
Shahid Rasheed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shahid Rashid (Government Emerson College, Multan)
Shahid Rauf (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Shahid Rauf (Pakistan Navy)
Shahid Rauf (Pakistan Air Force)
Shahid Raza (Larkana Under-19s)
Shahid Raza (Gujrat Under-19s)
Shahid Sabhai (Multan Under-19s)
Shahid Saeed (Chitral, Upper Dir)
Shahid Saeed (Lahore Education Board)
Shahid Saleem (Multan Under-19s)
Shahid Sattar (Kasur)
Shahid Sattar (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahid Shah (North-West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Shahid Sher (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Shahid Siddiq (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shahid Siddiq (Faisalabad)
Shahid Siddiq (Muzaffargarh)
Shahid Siddiq (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Shahid Siddiq (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shahid Siddiq (Kasur)
Shahid Siddiq (Muzaffargarh)
Shahid Siddiq (Medicam Group)
Shahid Siddiq (Bahawalpur)
Shahid Siddique (Kasur)
Shahid Sufyan (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Shahid-ul-Hasan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shahid Usman (Karachi Zone IV)
Shahid Wasim (Gujrat)
Shahid Wasim (Gujrat Under-19s)
Shahid Yar (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Shahid Younis (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shahid Yousuf (Sialkot)
Shahid Yousuf (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Shahid Zafar (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shahid Zaman (Kohat Under-19s)
Shah Ijaz ul Haq (Upper Dir)
Shahjahan (Quetta Schools)
Shahjahan (Larkana)
Shahjahan (Naseerabad)
Shahjahan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Shahjahan (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s, Rawalpindi)
Shah Jahan (Naushki Under-19s)
Shahjahan Khan (Pakistan Education Board)
Shahjahan Qadir (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahjehan (Larkana Under-19s)
Shah Jhan (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahkaif Masood (South Wazirastan Under-19s)
Shahkar Ahmed (Peshawar University)
Shah Khalid (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Shah Khalid (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s)
Shah Khalid (Naushki)
Shah Khalid (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shah Khisroo (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Shah Khusroo (Tank Under-19s)
Shah Mahmood (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Shahman Yasin (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Shahman Yasin (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shah Maqsood (Swabi Under-19s)
Shahmir Alam (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Shah Mohammad (Loralai)
Shah Mohammad (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shah Mohammad (Sukkur)
Shah Mohammad (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Shah Mohammad (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shah Mohammad (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Shah Mousam (Naushki Under-19s)
Shah Nawaz (Naushki)
Shahnawaz (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shahnawaz (North Wazirastan)
Shahnawaz (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shah Nawaz (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shahnawaz (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shah Nawaz (Swat)
Shahnawaz (Mirpur Khas)
Shahnawaz jun (North Wazirastan)
Shahnawaz (1) (North Wazirastan)
Shahnawaz (2) (North Wazirastan)
JNR Shahnawaz (North Wazirastan)
Shahnawaz Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shahnawaz Baloch (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shahnawaz Brohi (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahnawaz Ishaq (Evacuee Trust Property Board, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahnawaz Ishaq (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Shahnawaz Khan (Faisalabad)
Shahnawaz Khan (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shahnawaz Khoso (Larkana Under-19s)
Shahnawaz Mir (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shahnawaz Senior (North Wazirastan)
Shahnawaz Shah (Lasbela)
Shahnawaz Shah (Kalat Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Shahnawaz Shaikh (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Shah Nazar (Haripur Under-19s)
Shahpur Jamal (Pakistan International Airlines Colts)
Shahraees Khan (Gilgit Baltistan)
Shahraiz Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahram Ali (National Database and Registration Authority)
Shahram Ali (Rahat and Shuja Impex)
Shahram Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Shah Rashid (Kohat)
Shah Raza (Swat Under-19s)
Shahrooz Qureshi (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahroz (Punjab College, Bahawalpur)
Shahroz Qureshi (Punjab College, Bahawalpur)
Shahrukh (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Shahrukh (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shah Rukh (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shah Rukh (Larkana Under-19s)
Shahrukh Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shahrukh Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shahrukh Ali (Multan Schools)
Shahrukh Ali (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Shahrukh Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shahrukh Dar (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahrukh Dar (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited)
Shahrukh Gondal (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahrukh Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shahrukh Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Shahrukh Khan (Islamabad North Zone)
Shahrukh Khan (Badin Under-19s)
Shahrukh Shah (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shahrurh Akhtar (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shahryar (Hamdard University, Karachi)
Shahryar (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Shahryar Rizvi (Sindh Under-19s)
Shahwaar Ashraf (Southern Punjab Under-19s)
Shahwaiz (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shahwaiz (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shah Wali (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Shah Wali (Chakwal Under-19s, Humak Engineering)
Shah Wali (Rahat and Shuja Impex)
Shah Wali (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shah Waqar (Kohat Under-19s)
Shah Yaman (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Shahyan Jahangir (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Shahzad (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Shahzad (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Shahzad (Lyallpur Agriculture University)
Shahzad (State Bank of Pakistan)
Shahzad (Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar)
Shahzad (The Islamia University of Bahawalpur)
Shahzad (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Shahzada Adnan (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahzad Abbasi (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Shahzad Adnan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shahzad Afzal (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmad (Kalat Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Sialkot Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Badin)
Shahzad Ahmed (Millat Tractors)
Shahzad Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Shahzad Ahmed (Sialkot Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Khairpur)
Shahzada Khan (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shahzad Akhtar (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Badin)
Shahzad Ali (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Government College of Science, Lahore)
Shahzad Ali (Asim Textile Mills Limited)
Shahzad Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Shahzada Mohammad Jahanzaib Shahid (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shahzad Anwar (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahzad Asghar (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shahzad Aslam (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahzad Baharuddin (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shahzad Baig (Northern Areas)
Shahzad Bashir (Multan)
Shahzad Bhatti (Lahore City Blues, Servis Industries)
Shahzad Billoo (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahzad Bozdar (Hyderabad)
Shahzad Fahad (Faisalabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Shahzad Fazal (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shahzad Haider (Lyallpur Agriculture University)
Shahzad Haider (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shahzad Hasan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahzad Hussain (Swat Under-19s)
Shahzad Hussain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shahzad Hussain (Islamabad Schools)
Shahzad Kashif (Vehari Under-19s)
Shahzad Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahzad Khan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shahzad Latif (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shahzad Mahmood (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shahzad Mahmood (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Shahzad Malik (Multan Under-15s, Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s)
Shahzad Mirza (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahzad Qamar (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Shahzad Qamar (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shahzad Ramzan (Lahore City Whites)
Shahzad Rasool (Muzaffargarh)
Shahzad Rasool Khan (Muzaffargarh)
Shahzad Soomro (Bahawalpur)
Shahzad Tareen (Quetta)
Shahzad Tufail (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahzad Zafar (Multan)
Shahzaib (Mansehra Under-19s)
Shahzaib (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shahzaib (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Shah Zaib (Jhelum)
Shahzaib (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shah Zaib (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shahzaib (Kalat Under-19s)
Shahzaib Aamer (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahzaib Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shahzaib Ahmed (Civil Aviation Authority)
Shahzaib Ali (Karachi Schools, Karachi Under-15s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shahzaib Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahzaib Ashraf (Layyah Under-19s, Multan Schools)
Shahzaib Aziz (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahzaib Bhatti (Sialkot Under-16s)
Shahzaib Bugzai (Larkana Under-19s)
Shahzaib Hassan (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Shahzaib Imran (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahzaib Iqbal (Thatta)
Shahzaib Iqbal (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Shahzaib Khan (Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Pak Saudi International)
Shahzaib Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shahzaib Khan (Upper Dir)
Shahzaib Khan (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-16s)
Shahzaib Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shahzaib Khan (Karachi University)
Shahzaib Khan (New Standard Grammar School)
Shahzaib Moin (Zeeshan Public School)
Shahzaib Naved (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahzaib Nawaz (Badin)
Shahzaib Nawaz (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Shahzaib Nazar (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Shahzaib Nazar (Karachi Schools)
Shahzaib Rashid (Poonch)
Shahzaib Riaz (Vehari Under-19s)
Shahzaib Riaz (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Shahzaib Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Shahzaib Shah (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahzaib Shah (Thatta)
Shahzaib Tariq (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Shahzaib Tipu (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shah Zain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shah Zaman (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shahzar Hasan (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Shahzar Hasan (Pakistan Customs)
Shahzar Hasan (Higher Education Commission)
Shahzar Hasan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shahzar Hasan (Medicam Group)
Shahzar Hassan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Shahzar Khan (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Shahzeb (ISRA University, Hyderabad)
Shahzeb (Charsadda)
Shahzeb (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Shahzeb (Lower Dir)
Shahzeb Ali (Larkana)
Shahzeb Khan (Mianwali)
Shahzeb Khan (Karachi NED Engineering University)
Shahzor Hasan (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Shair (Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences, Jam Shoro)
M Shair (Government Post Graduate College, Samanabad)
Shair Mohammad (Government Post Graduate College, Samanabad)
Shajil Hameed (Khan Research Laboratories)
Shakaib Ahmed (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shakeeb Zafar (Jinnah Sindh Medical College, Karachi)
Shakeel (Government Municipal Degree College, Faisalabad)
Shakeel Afridi (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shakeel Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Shakeel Ahmed (Larkana)
Shakeel Ahmed (Multan Schools)
Shakeel Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Railways)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Mansehra)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sibi)
Shakeel Ahmed (Thatta)
Shakeel Ahmed (Medicam Group)
Shakeel Ahmed (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kalat)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sargodha)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Pakistan Joint Services)
Shakeel Ahmed (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Muzaffargarh)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Shakeel Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Shakeel Ahmed (Swabi Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Mansehra)
Shakeel Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Bhakkar)
Shakeel Ahmed (Mardan)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Government College of Science, Lahore)
Shakeel Ahmed (Quetta Under-16s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Shakeel Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s, Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Shakeel Ahmed (Swat)
Shakeel Ahmed (Buner)
Shakeel Ahmed (Lahore B)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sukkur)
Shakeel Akbar (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Shakeel Akhtar (Warid Telecom)
Shakeel Akhtar (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shakeel Anjum (Vehari Under-19s)
Shakeel Anjum (Jhelum)
Shakeel Ansar (Sialkot)
Shakeel Ansari (Rawalpindi Schools)
Shakeel Ansar Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Shakeel Anwar (Rajanpur)
Shakeel Anwar (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Shakeel Anwar (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shakeel Arif (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Shakeel Aslam (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shakeel Aslam (Sahiwal)
Shakeel Baloch (Kalat)
Shakeel Dehwar (Kalat)
Shakeel Haider (Attock)
Shakeel Hasan (Pakistan Army)
Shakeel Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Mianwali)
Shakeel Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Millat Tractors)
Shakeel Khan (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Thatta)
Shakeel Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Lahore B)
Shakeel Khan (Mamond Agency)
Shakeel Khokhar (Quetta Under-19s)
Shakeel Lara (Quetta Under-19s)
Shakeel Manzoor (Lahore Whites Under-19s, Sayid Paper)
Shakeel Masih (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Shakeel Mohammad (Shikarpur)
Shakeel Munir (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shakeel Nasir (Rawalpindi Schools)
Shakeel Nawaz (Pakistan Army)
Shakeel Qutab (Faisalabad Under-19s, Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Shakeel Qutab (Kasur)
Shakeel Raja (Rawalpindi Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s B)
Shakeel Raza (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Shakeel Raza (Jhang)
Shakeel Rind (Kalat)
Shakeel Saeed (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shakeel Saleem (Gujrat)
Shakeel Shafi (Thatta)
Shakeel Sharif (Pakistan Air Force)
Shakeel Shaukat (Jhelum)
Shakeel-ur-Rehman (Mansehra Under-19s)
Shakeel Younis (Mianwali)
Shakil (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Shakil (National Bank of Pakistan)
Shakil Ahmed (Shikarpur)
Shakil Aslam (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shakil Rind (Kalat)
Shakir (Lahore Leads University)
GM Shakir (Faisalabad Under-19s)
M Shakir (Lahore Leads University)
Shakir Ali (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shakir Ali (Quetta)
Shakir Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Shakir Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shakir Baig (Northern Areas)
Shakir Hussain (Sukkur)
Shakir Hussain (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shakir Hussain (Quetta Under-16s)
Shakir Hussain (Dera Murad Jamali Under-19s)
Shakir Hussain (Naushki Under-19s)
Shakir Ishfaq (Haripur Under-19s)
Shakir Ishtiaq (Haripur Under-19s)
Shakir Khan (Kohat)
Shakir Masih (Kalat Under-19s)
Shakir Mushtaq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shakir Nawaz (Narowal)
Shakir Nawaz (Hafizabad Under-19s, Narowal)
Shakir Nawaz (Haripur Under-19s)
Shakir Qayyum (Multan)
Shakir Rahim (Hamdard University, Karachi)
Shakiruddin (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shakirullah (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Shakirullah (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Shakirullah (Upper Dir)
Shakir Ullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shakoor Ahmed (Makran)
Shakoor Hussain (Gujrat)
Shamail Khan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Shaman Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shaman Yasin (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Shamas Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Shamas Khan (Quetta Under-16s)
Shamassu Dian (Larkana)
Shamas Toheed (Sahiwal)
Shamasuddin (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shamas Ul Afreen (South Wazirastan Under-19s)
Shamas Ullah (Killa Abdullah)
Shamasullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Shamasullah (Quetta)
Shamasullah Khan (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Shamas Ullah Khan (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Shamas Ur Rehman (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shamas ur Rehman (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shamas Ur Rehman (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Shamas-ur-Rehman (Kalat Under-19s)
Shameemullah (Tank Under-19s)
Shamez Mijaz (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shamim Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Shamim Khan (Hyderabad)
Shamimullah (Thatta)
Shamimullah (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shamimullah (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Shamoon Akhtar (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Shamraiz Khan (Hazara)
Shamraiz Majaz (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shamriaz Jan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Shamshad Ali (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Shamshair Khan (Kohat)
Shamsher Ali (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shams Naveed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shamsuddin (Larkana)
Shamsuddin (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shamsuddin (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shamsuddin (Larkana)
Shamsuddin Lund (Dadu)
Shamsudin Qazi (Larkana)
Shams-ul-Aleem (Thatta Under-19s)
Shams ul Amin (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shams-ul-Haq (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shams-ul-Hasan (Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s)
Shams ul Islam (Thatta Under-19s)
Shamsullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Schools)
Shamsullah (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony)
Shamsullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Shamsullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Shams Ullah (SKANS School of Accountancy, Rawalpindi)
Shamsullah (South Wazirastan Under-19s)
Shamsullah Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Tank)
Shamsullah Khan (Tank)
Shams-ul-Qamar (Kohat Under-19s)
Shams ur Rehman (International College of Commerce and Accountancy, Abbottabad)
Shamyl Hussain (Northern Under-16s)
Shan (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shan Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shan Asghar (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Shan Asghar (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shan Isfaq (Pakistan Blind)
Shan Mohammad (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Shan Mustafa (Multan Under-16s, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shan Mustafa (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shan Sadiq (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Shan Saeed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shanshah Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Shan Shiaous (Northern Areas)
Shan Siddiq (Karachi Under-16s)
Shan Sultan (Pakistan Blind)
Sharafat Ali (Bahawalnagar)
Sharafat Ali (Larkana)
Sharafat Ali (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sharafat Ali (Khairpur)
Sharafat Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-23s, Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sharafat Ali (Sanghar)
Sharafat Ali (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sharafat Ali (Superior College, Sukkur)
Sharafat Ali jun (Khairpur)
Sharafat Hussain (Karachi Zone V)
Sharafat Hussain (Sanghar Under-19s)
Sharafat Hussain (Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone II)
Sharafat Noor (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Sharafuddin (Dadu)
Sharafuddin (Quetta Under-15s, Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Sharaiz Khan (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Sharakat Hameed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Sharaqat Masih (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shareen Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Sharfuddin (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Sharif (Turbat)
M Sharif (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Sharif Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Sharifuddin (Mirpur Khas)
Sharif-ud-Din (Hyderabad A Under-19s)
Sharifullah (Buner)
Sharifullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sharifullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sharifullah (Northern Areas)
Shariq (Quetta Under-19s)
Shariq (Government Degree College, Hyderabad)
Shariq Akbar (Pakistan Education Board)
Shariq Baloch (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shariq Ibrar (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shariq Khan (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Shariq-ul-Abdin (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shariq Yaseen (Pakistan Blind)
Sharjeel (Government College of Technology, Sialkot)
Sharjeel (Government Municipal Degree College, Faisalabad)
Sharjeel Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ahmed (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ahmed (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ali (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sharjeel Arshad (Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sharjeel Butt (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Sharjeel Chaman (Okara Under-19s)
Sharjeel Choudary (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ijaz (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sharjeel Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sharjeel Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone VI)
Sharjeel Khan (Karachi University)
Sharjeel Masood (Pakistan Education Board)
Sharjeel Masood (Karachi Zone II)
Sharjeel Meeran (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Sharjeel Niazi (Mianwali)
Sharjeel Razzaq (Railways)
Sharjeel Razzaq (Karachi Zone IV)
Sharjeel Shahid (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sharjeel Shakeel (Mirpur Under-19s)
Sharjeel Umar (Multan Under-16s)
Sharjeel Virk (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sharjil (Government Municipal Degree College, Faisalabad)
Sharoon John (Kasur)
Sharoon Siraj (Pakistan Customs)
Sharoon Siraj (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sharoon Siraj (Higher Education Commission)
Sharoz (Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering, Science and Technology, Sukkur)
Sharoz Ali (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Sharyan Adil (Vehari Under-19s)
Shaukat (Lower Dir)
Shaukat Ali (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Makran)
Shaukat Ali (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Lahore City Whites, Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Thatta)
Shaukat Ali (Pishin)
Shaukat Ali (Chagai Under-19s, Naushki)
Shaukat Ali (United Bank Limited Eaglets)
Shaukat Ali (Sanghar)
Shaukat Ali (Jacobabad)
Shaukat Ali (Kasur)
Shaukat Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Hyderabad A Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Vehari Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Railways)
Shaukat Aziz (Swat)
Shaukat Bashir (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shaukat Gul (Abbottabad, Hazara)
Shaukat Hussain (Pakistan Army)
Shaukat Hussain (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shaukat Ibrahim (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shaukat Khan (Kurram Agency)
Shaukat Khan (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s)
Shaukat Mahmood (Kohat)
Shaukat Sakhi (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shaukatullah (Kurram Agency)
Shaukat Yousfani (Sanghar)
Shaukat Zaman (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shaukat Zaman (Sind University)
Shaukat Zaman (Kohat)
Shaur Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Shawaiz Irfan (Central Punjab Under-19s)
Shayan (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shayan Aijaz (International Islamic University, Islamabad)
Shayan Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shayan Azhar (Pak Saudi International)
Shayane (Institute of Management Sciences, Peshawar)
Shayan Ejaz (International Islamic University, Islamabad)
Shayan Ijaz (International Islamic University, Islamabad)
Shayan Ijaz (Islamabad Schools)
Shayan Ijaz (Islamabad East Zone)
Shayan Iqbal (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shayan Khalil (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shayan Khalil (Bahawalpur Under-16s, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shayan Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shayan Khan (Hamdard University, Karachi)
Shayan Khurshid (Kohat Under-19s)
Shayan Nusrat (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Shazaib (Multan Under-16s)
Shazil Hameed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Shearyar Khan (Islamabad Under-16s)
Shees Rafiq (Karachi Under-16s)
Shefique Khan (Pakistan Defence Force)
Sheharyar (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sheharyar (Sargodha Under-19s)
Sheharyar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Sheharyar (Al-Mughal Education System)
Sheharyar Afaqi (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Sheharyar Arshad (Gujrat)
Sheharyar Arshad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Sheharyar Aslam (Pakistan Army, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sheharyar Butt (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sheharyar Farrukh (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII)
Sheharyar Hasan (Multan Under-19s)
Sheharyar Jafri (Al-Mughal Education System)
Sheharyar Khalid (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Sheharyar Khan (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Sheharyar Khan (Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Pakistan Under-15s, Pakistan Under-17s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Sheharyar Khan (Sahiwal)
Sheharyar Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Sheharyar Khan (Tank Under-19s)
Sheharyar Mohammad (Thatta Under-19s)
Sheharyar Pervez (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Sheharyar Shahid (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Sheharyar-ul-Haq (Multan Under-19s)
Sheharyar Zafar (Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ahmed (Khanewal)
Shehbaz Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ahmed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ali (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shehbaz Amanullah (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ashraf (Multan Under-19s)
Shehbaz Butt (Mianwali)
Shehbaz Hussain (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shehbaz Iqbal (Mirpur Khas)
Shehbaz Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Shehbaz Khan (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Shehbaz Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shehbaz Lodhi (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shehbaz Rasheed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shehbaz Siraj (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shehenshah (Swabi Under-19s)
Sheheryar (Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Sheheryar Khan (Kohat)
Sheheryar Nadeem (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Shehram Ali (Chakwal)
Shehran Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shehraz Latif (Rawalpindi Schools)
Shehriyar Zeb (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shehriyar Zeb (Swat Under-19s)
Shehriyar Zeb (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Shehroz Abdullah (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Shehroz Ahmed (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shehroz Ali (Attock Under-19s)
Shehroz Arfeen (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shehroz Imtiaz (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shehroz Jutt (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shehroz Kaleem (Karachi Zone VII)
Shehroz Kaleem (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Shehroz Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Shehroz Khan (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shehroz Qureshi (Bahawalpur)
Shehroz Qureshi (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Shehroz Rajput (Hyderabad)
Shehroz Raza (Jhang)
Shehroz Sabir (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shehroz Sana-ul-Haq (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shehroz Usman (Karachi Zone VII)
Shehroz Zamir (National University of Sciences and Technology, Islamabad)
Shehryar Gul (Badin Under-19s)
Shehryar Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shehryar Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shehryar Sheri (Sibi Under-19s)
Shehzad (Quetta Under-19s)
Shehzad (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Shehzad (Water and Power Development Authority)
Shehzad (Rawalpindi Under-19s B)
Shehzad (Quetta)
Shehzad Abbasi (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shehzad Afridi (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shehzad Afzal (Kohat Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Okara Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shehzad Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shehzad Ahmed (Higher Education Commission)
Shehzad Ahmed (Swat Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Swat)
Shehzad Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Chitral)
Shehzad Ahmed (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Narowal Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Shehzada Khan (Dera Murad Jamali Under-16s)
Shehzad Alam (Gilgit Baltistan, Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Shehzad Ali (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Shehzad Ali (Pakistan Education Board)
Shehzad Anjum (Khanewal Under-19s)
Shehzad Anjum (Lodhran)
Shehzad Anwar (Chitral Under-19s)
Shehzad Ashraf (Mansehra Under-19s)
Shehzad Azam (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited)
Shehzad Butt (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shehzad Faisal (Jhang)
Shehzad Gul (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shehzad Haider (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shehzad Haider (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shehzad Hanif (Khanewal Under-19s)
Shehzad Haroon (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shehzad Hussain (Civil Aviation Authority)
Shehzad Hussain (Rajanpur)
Shehzad Hussain (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Shehzad Hussain (Jhelum)
Shehzad Hussain (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shehzad Hussain (Faisalabad Schools)
Shehzad Hussain (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Shehzad Hyder (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Shehzad Iqbal (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shehzad Iqbal (Mirpur)
Shehzad Kaleem (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shehzad Khalid (Alleppey Ripples, Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s, Karachi Port Trust, Multan Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Shehzad Khan (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Shehzad Khan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Pakistan Navy)
Shehzad Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Sibi)
Shehzad Latif (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shehzad Mahmood (Kasur Under-19s)
Shehzad Malik (Lahore City Whites)
Shehzad Mirza (Hafizabad)
Shehzad Mirza (Pakistan Deaf)
Shehzad Mohsin (Rahim Yar Khan)
Shehzad Nasir (National Highway Authority)
Shehzad Nazir (Gujranwala)
Shehzad Nazir (Omar Associates)
Shehzado Fahad (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shehzad Qureshi (Pakistan Universities)
Shehzad Rabbani (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Shehzad Rasheed (Okara Under-19s)
Shehzad Raza (Pakistan Army)
Shehzad Raza (Lodhran)
Shehzad Saleem (Lahore City Greens)
Shehzad Sami (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Shehzad Shah (Kohat)
Shehzad Sheharyar (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shehzad Taufeeq (Multan)
Shehzad Yaldrum (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shehzad Yousaf (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Shehzad Yousuf (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shehzad Zafar (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sheikh Iqbal (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Sheikh Madyan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sheikh Mohammad Sabir (Lahore Under-16s)
Sheikh Shahzaib Panhwar (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Sheikh Waqas (Attock Under-19s)
Sher Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sher Abdul Rehman (Northern Under-19s)
Sher Afgan Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Sher Afghan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Sher Afghan (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Sher Afzal (Okara Under-19s)
Sher Afzal Khan (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Sher Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Sher Akbar (Charsadda Under-19s)
Sher Alam (Malakand)
Sher Alam (Swat Under-19s)
Sher Alam (Swat)
Sher Ali (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Sher Ali (Swabi)
Sher Ali (Pakistan Universities)
Sher Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sher Ali (Multan)
Sher Ali (Pakistan Physical Disability XI)
Sher Ali (Islamabad Under-19s)
Sheram Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Sher Amanullah (Bannu Under-19s)
Sheran Malik (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas)
Sheran Malik (Pakistan Customs)
Sheran Mohammad (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sheranullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sheranullah Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Shera Yazdan (Bahawalpur)
Sheraz (Peshawar University)
Sheraz Ahmed (Dadu)
Sheraz Ahmed (Lahore B Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Sukkur)
Sheraz Ahmed (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Khairpur)
Sheraz Ahmed (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Sheraz Alam (Northern Areas)
Sheraz Ali (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sheraz Ali (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sheraz Ali (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sheraz Ali (Sindh Police)
Sheraz Ali (Civil Aviation Authority)
Sheraz Ali (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sheraz Anwar (Rawalpindi)
Sheraz Asghar (Badin)
Sheraz Baig (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sheraz Butt (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sheraz Haider (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Sheraz Hasan (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Sheraz Hussain (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sheraz Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sheraz Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Sheraz Hussain (Higher Education Commission)
Sheraz Ishaq (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sheraz Jamali (Hyderabad)
Sheraz Khalid (Humak Engineering)
Sheraz Khalid (Pakistan Army)
Sheraz Khan (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Sheraz Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Northern Under-16s)
Sheraz Khan (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Sheraz Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Sheraz Latif (Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sheraz Mahmood (Attock Refinery Limited)
Sheraz Malik (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sheraz Niazi (Layyah)
Sheraz Qamar (Khanewal)
Sheraz Qamar (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Sheraz Rasheed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Sheraz Safi (Higher Education Commission)
Sheraz Safi (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Peshawar, Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Sheraz Safi (Peshawar University)
Sheraz Salam (Quetta Under-19s)
Sheraz Sarwar (Lahore City Greens Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s)
Sheraz Shabbir (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Sheraz Shah (Gilgit Baltistan, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sheraz Soomro (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sherazuddin (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sheraz-ul-Hasan (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Sheraz Usmani (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sheraz Waheed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Sheraz Zeb (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sher Badshah (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Sher Badshah (Attock Under-19s)
Sher Badshah (Abbottabad)
Sher Badshah (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Sherbaz Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sherbaz Khan (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sher Dil (Naushki Under-19s)
Sherdil Khan (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Sher Huda (Gilgit Baltistan)
Sherjahan (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sherjeel Zohail (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sher Khan (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Sher Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sher Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sher Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sher Khan (Faisalabad Schools)
Sher Mahmood (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Sher Mahmood (Bannu)
Sher Mohamed Khan (Pakistan Cricket Writers' XI)
Sher Mohammad (Multan Under-16s)
Sher Mohammad (Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences, Jam Shoro)
Sher Mohammad (Mardan Under-19s)
Sher Mohammad (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sher Mohammad (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Sher Mohd (Government Post Graduate College, Samanabad)
Sher Nawaz (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sheroon Saraj (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Sheroz (Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering, Science and Technology, Sukkur)
Sheroz Afzal (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Sheroz Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sheroze Masood (Institute of Management Sciences, Lahore)
Sheroz Farooq (Sialkot Under-16s)
Sheroz Masood (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-15s)
Sheroz Nisar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sher Qayyum Khan (North Wazirastan Under-19s)
Sher Rehman (Abdul Wali Khan University, Mardan)
Sher Yar (Pishin Under-19s)
Sher Yar (Attock)
Sher Zaman (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Sher Zaman (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Sher Zaman (Naushki Under-19s)
Sher Zaman (Sheikhupura)
Sher Zarin (Chitral, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shiar Mohammad (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Shiraz Ali (Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad)
Shiraz Ali (Karachi University)
Shiraz Ayub (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Shiraz Khan (Northern Under-19s, Pakistan Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Shoaib (GIFT University, Gujranwala)
Shoaib (Government Allama Iqbal Graduate College, Sialkot)
Shoaib (Multan Under-19s)
Shoaib (City College, Multan)
Shoaib (Punjab College of Commerce, Sargodha)
Shoaib Abbas (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Abid (Nowshehra)
Shoaib Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Turbat)
Shoaib Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Quetta Schools)
Shoaib Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s B)
Shoaib Ahmed (Makran, Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Naushki)
Shoaib Ahmed (Pakistan Army)
Shoaib Ahmed (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Naushki)
Shoaib Ahmed (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Shoaib Ahmed (Pakistan Under-16s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s, Rajanpur)
Shoaib Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed Sadayo (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Shoaib Akhtar (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II)
Shoaib Akram (Income Tax Department)
Shoaib Aleem (Bahawalpur)
Shoaib Aleem (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shoaib Ali (Saudi Arabia, Saudi Arabia Under-17s, Saudi Arabia Under-19s, Singapore, Warid Telecom)
Shoaib Ali (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shoaib Ali (Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shoaib Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Allah Ditto (Multan Under-19s)
Shoaib Amir (Pakistan Army)
Shoaib Amjad (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Anwar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Arshad (Narowal Under-19s)
Shoaib Asghar (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shoaib Ashraf (Pakistan Army)
Shoaib Aslam (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shoaib Atif (Layyah Under-19s)
Shoaib Awan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shoaib Badini (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Shoaib Baig (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Baig (Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shoaib Bhatti (Sialkot)
Shoaib Bilal (Lodhran, Lodhran Under-19s)
Shoaib Bin Tariq (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Shoaib Chatta (Hafizabad)
Shoaib Chohan (Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences, Jam Shoro)
Shoaib Hasan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shoaib Hasan (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Shoaib Iftikhar (Lahore Greens, Lahore Greens Under-19s)
Shoaib Iqbal (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shoaib Iqbal (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Shoaib Iqbal (Pakistan Army)
Shoaib Iqbal (Evacuee Trust Property Board, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Service Industries, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Pakistan Army)
Shoaib Khan (Quetta)
Shoaib Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Kalat Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Shoaib Khan (Kohat)
Shoaib Khan (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Pakistan Television)
Shoaib Khan (Makran)
Shoaib Khan (South Wazirastan Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Islamabad Under-16s)
Shoaib Khan (Vehari Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Shoaib Khan (Multan Under-16s)
Shoaib Khattak (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shoaib Laghari (Omar Associates)
Shoaib Laghari (Punjab Text Book Board)
Shoaib Lodhi (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shoaib Malik (Sialkot)
Shoaib Mohammad (Pakistan Invitation XI)
Shoaib Mohammad (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shoaib Muhammad (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Munir (Chakwal)
Shoaib Mushtaq (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shoaib Mustafa (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Shoaib Nazar (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shoaib Nazir (Lahore Blues)
Shoaib Nizamani (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shoaib Nizamani (Sanghar)
Shoaib Qayyum (Muzaffargarh)
Shoaib Qayyum (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shoaib Qayyum (Muzaffargarh)
Shoaib Qureshi (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shoaib Rabbani (Lahore B Under-19s)
Shoaib Rabbani (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shoaib Raja (Hazara)
Shoaib Raza (Sukkur)
Shoaib Sajjad (Khyber Agency)
Shoaib Sami (Lahore Education Board)
Shoaib Shah (Kalat)
Shoaib Siddiq (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Sikandar (Islamia College, Sialkot)
Shoaib Tanvir (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shoaib Tariq (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Ur Rehman (Vehari Under-19s)
Shoaib-ur-Rehman (Sukkur Under-19s)
Shoaib Wahid (Turbat)
Shoaib Yousuf (Sibi)
Shoail Akhtar (Haripur)
Shobat Khan (Chagai)
Shobir Ahmed (Jhelum)
Shohib Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shoukat Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Shoukat Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shoukat Ali (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Shoukat Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shoukat Khan (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Shozab Raza (Pakistan Customs)
Shuban Saeed (Central Punjab Under-16s)
Shubnan Amjad (Sialkot Schools)
M Shuja (Mohammad Ali Jinnah University, Karachi)
Shuja Ali (Faisalabad Schools)
Shujaat (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Shujaat Pirzada (Chakwal)
Shuja Butt (Lahore City Whites)
Shuja Haider (Allied Bank Limited)
Shuja Haider (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Shujahat Ali (Islamabad Under-16s)
Shujah Gillani (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shujah Haider (Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Shujah Haider (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shujahul Hasan (Lahore City Greens)
Shuja Hussain (Servis Industries)
Shujah Zaheer (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-16s)
Shuja Khan (Bannu)
Shuja Khan (Makran)
Shuja Khan (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Shujat Ali (Railways, Swat)
Shujat Ali (Muzaffargarh)
Shujat Ali (Hyderabad)
Shujat Azeem (Sindh Police)
Shujat Gondal (Sialkot Schools)
Shujat Hussain (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Shujat Shah (Swat Under-19s)
Shujat Taslim (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shujauddin (Water and Power Development Authority)
Shuja Ud Din (National College of Arts, Lahore)
Shuja-Ud-Din (Pakistan Eaglets)
Shumail Aziz (Karachi Zone III)
Siandad Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Sibghatullah (South Wazirastan Under-19s)
Sibghatullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sibtain Haider (Pakistan Air Force)
Sibtain Shahid (Punjab College of Commerce, Sargodha)
Sibt-e-Abbas (Lahore Greens)
Sibte Hasan (Multan Under-19s)
Sibt-ul-Hasan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Sibyar Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Siddiq (Mardan)
Siddiq Ahmed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Siddiq Khan (Multan)
Siddiq Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Siddiq Mushtaq (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Siddiq Qazi (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Siddiq Shah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Siddique Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Siddiq Umar (Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Siddiq Umar (Multan)
Sidique (Baluchistan)
Sikandar Ali (Asim Textile Mills Limited)
Sikandar Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sikandar Ali (Badin)
Sikandar Arif (Swat Under-19s)
Sikandar Ashraf (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sikandar Ibrahim (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sikandar Jamshed (Haripur Under-19s)
Sikandar Mehdi (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sikandar Mirza (Jhelum Under-19s)
Sikandar Tajwar (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sikander Ahmed (Killa Abdullah)
Sikander Ali (Faisalabad)
Sikander Ali (Haripur Under-19s)
Sikander Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Sikander Ali (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Sikander Azam (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sikander Haq (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Sikander Hayat (Attock Under-19s)
Sikander Hayat (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Sikander Humayun (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sikander Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Medicam Group)
Sikander Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Sikander Khan (Pishin Under-19s)
Sikander Raza (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Sikander Saleem (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Sikander Shehzad (Sargodha Under-19s)
Sikander Soomro (Badin)
Sikander Zaman (Sibi Under-19s)
Sikander Zia (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sindhyar Makhdoom (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Singhar Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Siraj (Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology, Sukkur)
Siraj (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Siraj Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Siraj Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Siraj Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Siraj Arif (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Siraj Karim (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Siraj Mohammad (Turbat)
Sirajuddin (Abbottabad Schools)
Sirajuddin (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sirajuddin (State Bank of Pakistan)
Sirajuddin (Badin)
Siraj-ul-Haq (Thatta)
Siyab Khan (Ayub Medical College, Abbottabad)
Sjawal Ali (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Skinder Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan)
GC Small (AJ Stewart's XI, Camp Hill Old Edwardians, DH Robins' XI, DW Headley Invitation XI, England, England Legends, England Masters, England XI, GC Small's XI, International XI, Legends T20 XI, Lord MacLaurin's XI, Lord's Taverners, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pakistan Prime Minister's XI, PCA Masters XI, Prince's Trust XI, Sir JP Getty's XI, South Australia, South Gippsland, Wallasey, Warwickshire, Warwickshire 1990s, Warwickshire County Cricket Club President's XI, Warwickshire Legends, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire XI, World Masters, World XI)
Sobal Khan (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Soban Mushtaq (Layyah Under-19s)
GS Sobers (ACL Bennett's XI, AER Gilligan's XI, Barbados, Barbados Board of Tourism XI, CC Hunte's XI, Ceylon Daily Mirror XI, Church, Colne, Commonwealth XI, Cross Arrows, ED Weekes' XI, EW Swanton's XI, International Cavaliers, International XI, Jamaica Invitation XI, LC Stevens' XI, Littleborough, Lord's Taverners, LR Gibbs' XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex XI, North Melbourne, Nottinghamshire, Old West Indies XI, Old World XI, Pakistan Eaglets, Rest of the World XI, Sir FMM Worrell's XI, South Australia, South Australia Over-40s, Todmorden, Trent Bridge Taverners, West Indians, West Indies, West Indies XI, World XI, York Cricket Club Invitation XI, Yorkshire)
Sodho Khan (Khairpur Under-19s)
Sohaib (Islamia College, Peshawar)
Sohaib Ahmed (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Sohaib Ahmed (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sohaib Ali (Attock Under-19s)
Sohaib Aman (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sohaib Arshad (Asim Textile Mills Limited)
Sohaib Azeem (Milli Foundation School System)
Sohaib Haq (Kasur Under-19s)
Sohaib Hasan (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Sohaib Hashmi (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sohaib Khan (Mansehra)
Sohaib Khan (Swabi)
Sohaib Khan (Pakistan Television)
Sohaib Khan (Candyland)
Sohaib Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Sohaib Khan (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited)
Sohaib Khan (Karachi Port Trust)
Sohaib Munir (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Sohaib Nazar (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sohaib Raja (Abbottabad)
Sohaib Rose (New Standard Grammar School)
Sohaib Saleem (Vehari Under-19s)
Sohaib Sultan (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sohaib Yasin (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Sohaib Zahid (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sohail (Swat Under-19s)
Sohail (The Islamia University of Bahawalpur)
Sohail Abbas (South Wazirastan)
Sohail Abbas (Tank Under-19s)
Sohail Abbas (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Sohail Abbas (Northern Areas)
Sohail Abbas (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sohail Abbas (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Sohail Abbasi (Government Degree College, Murree)
Sohail Abbasi (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Sohail Afridi (Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Sohail Aftab (Capital Development Authority, Islamabad Under-19s, Leo International, National Highway Authority)
Sohail Ahmed (Okara Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Oil and Gas Development Company Limited)
Sohail Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Pishin Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (State Bank of Pakistan)
Sohail Ahmed (Vehari Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Pakistan Television)
Sohail Ahmed (Badin)
Sohail Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (National Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Sohail Ahmed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Sohail Akhtar (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Sohail Alam (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sohail Ali (Bahawalpur)
Sohail Anjum (Government High School, Chuberji)
Sohail Anjum (Abbottabad Under-19s, Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Sohail Anwar (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sohail Arif (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Sohail Asghar (Muzaffargarh)
Sohail Ashraf (Sanghar)
Sohail Ashraf (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Sohail Ashraf (Sanghar)
Sohail Ashraf (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sohail Babar (Karachi A Under-19s, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites)
Sohail Baber (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Sohail Butt (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Sohail Chatha (Hafizabad)
Sohail Chatha (Hafizabad)
Sohail Gul (Government Comprehensive High School, Ghorey Shah)
Sohail Hanif (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sohail Hayat (Kasur Under-19s)
Sohail Iqbal (Attock Under-19s)
Sohail Kamal (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Sohail Karim (Multan Under-19s)
Sohail Khaliq (Haripur Under-19s)
Sohail Khan (Pakistan Customs)
Sohail Khan (Karachi Under-16s)
Sohail Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Sohail Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Sohail Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sohail Khan (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sohail Khan (Central Zone)
Sohail Khan (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Sohail Khanzada (Muzaffargarh)
Sohail Khawar (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Sohail Khurshid (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sohail Kundi (Tank)
Sohail Majeed (Turbat Under-19s)
Sohail Majeed (Quetta Under-16s)
Sohail Malik (Charsadda)
Sohail Malik (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sohail Manzoor (University of Engineering and Technology, Lahore)
Sohail Mushtaq (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Sohail Nadeem (Jhang Under-19s)
Sohail Nawaz (Haripur Under-19s)
Sohail Nawaz (Punjab College, Bahawalpur)
Sohail Nawaz Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sohail Nazir (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sohail Niazi (Sibi Under-19s)
Sohail Pervez (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Sohail Qayyum (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sohail Rafiq (Jhang Under-19s)
Sohail Razzaq (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Sohail Rehmat (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sohail Rukhsar (Chakwal)
Sohail Sadiq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sohail Saleem (Nowshehra)
Sohail Saleemi (Lahore Division)
Sohail Saleemi (Lahore B)
Sohail Samana (Karachi)
Sohail Sarfraz (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sohail Shahzad (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sohail Shaikh (Jhang)
Sohail Shakeel (Tandojam Agriculture University)
Sohail Sikander (Mianwali Under-19s)
Sohail Tahir (Preston Institute of Management Science and Technology, Karachi)
Sohail Ud Din (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sohail Umer (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sohail Wali (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sohail Zafar (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sohail Zafar (Kasur Under-19s)
Sohail Zaman (Kohat)
Sohail Zubair (Rawalpindi)
Sohbat Khan (Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Sojhra Khan (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Somaran Jeet (Chagai Under-19s)
Sualeh Emmad (Comsats Institute of Information Technology, Islamabad)
Subhan Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Subhan Javed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Subhan Khan (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Subhan Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Subhan Khan (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Subhan Khan (Sir Syed University of Engineering and Technology, Karachi)
Subhan Khan (Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Subhan Shah (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Subhanuddin (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Subhan-ul-Haq (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Subhanullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Subhan Ullah (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Subhan Yousuf (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Subhan Zia Butt (Sialkot Under-16s)
Sudheer Hussain (Rawalpindi)
Sudheer Shah (Pakistan Army)
Sufian Munir (Mianwali)
Sufiyan Bin Akhlaq (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sufiyan Hamza (Jhang Under-19s)
Sufiyan Khan (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Sufiyan Shahid (Kotli Under-19s)
Sufiyan Yousaf (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sufyan Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sufyan Ahsan (Karachi Zone IV)
Sufyan Ali (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Sufyan Asghar (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Sufyan Butt (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Sufyan Gul (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Sufyan Gul (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Sufyan Ikram (Jhelum)
Sufyan Ikram (Jhelum Under-19s)
Sufyan Ikram (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Sufyan Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Sufyan Khan (Vehari Under-19s)
Sufyan Malik (Government High School, Shadara)
Sufyan Shoaib (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sufyan Taree (Kalat Under-19s)
Sufyan Tareen (Kalat)
Sufyan Tarir (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sufyan-ud-Din (Swat Under-19s)
Sufyan-ul-Haq (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony)
Sufyan-ul-Haq (Sahiwal)
Sufyan-ul-Haq (Multan Tigers, Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal Under-19s, Water and Power Development Authority Under-19s)
Sufyan-ul-Haq (Lahore Schools, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sufyan-ul-Haq (Faisalabad)
Suhail (Jamshoro Mehran Engineering University, Sukkur)
Suhail Ahmed (Larkana)
Suhail Ashraf (Sanghar)
Suhbat Khan (Sukkur)
Suhbat Magsi (Sukkur)
Sulaiman Khan (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Sulaman Dawood (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Suleiman Khan (Pakistan Universities)
Suleman (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Suleman (City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road)
Suleman (Swat Under-19s)
Suleman (Swat Under-19s)
M Suleman (Pakistan Eaglets)
Suleman Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Suleman Akbar (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Suleman Anwar (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Suleman Farooqi (Lahore Under-19s)
Suleman Hassan (Layyah Under-19s)
Suleman Khan (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Suleman Khan (Nowshehra)
Suleman Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Suleman Khan (Karachi Zone III)
Suleman Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Suleman Khan (Zaman Park Wanderers)
Suleman Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Suleman Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Suleman Mohammad (Charsadda)
Suleman Nasim (Lahore Greens)
Suleman Saleem (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Suleman Saleem (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
M Suleman Shafique (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Suleman Shah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Suleman Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Suleman Shahabuddin (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Suleman Zafar (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sulman Shafiq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sulman Zaidi (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sultan (The University of Agriculture, Peshawar)
Sultan (Old Timers)
Sultan (Larkana Under-19s)
Sultan Afzal (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sultan Afzal (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Sultan Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sultan Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Sultan Ahmed (Hazara)
Sultan Ahmed (Thatta Under-19s)
Sultan Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Sultan Atif (Okara Under-19s)
Sultan Ayaz (Bannu)
Sultan Mahmood (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Sultan Mahmood (Sheikhupura)
Sultan Mahmood (Pakistan Under-17s)
Sultan Mahmood (Loralai)
Sultan Mahmood (Chakwal)
Sultan Mahmood (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sultan Mahmood (Bahawalpur B Under-19s, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sultan Mansoor (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sultan Mehmood (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sultan Mohammad (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Sultan Niaz (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Sultan Niaz (Bannu)
Sultan Room (Mansehra)
Sultan Shah (Pakistan Blind)
Sumail Aziz (Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Sumair Alam (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Sumair Butt (Pakistan Television)
Sumair Hameed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sumair Rafiq (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sumair Uz Zuha (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Suman Arshad (Poonch Under-19s)
Sunil Gauhar (Narowal Under-19s)
Sunil Pooran (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sunny (Narowal Under-19s)
Sunny Aniq (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sunny Azam (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Sunny Azam (Higher Education Commission)
M Suraka (Bahauddin Zakariya University, Multan)
Syed Aamer (Mardan)
Syed Abbas (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Syed Abdullah Rafay (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Syed Abid Ullah (Bajour Agency)
Syed Abubakar (Jhelum Under-19s)
Syed Adnan (Pakistan Blind)
Syed Ahmed Abbas (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s)
Syed Ahmed Abbas (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Syed Ahmer Jalil (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s, Pakistan Under-16s)
Syedain Kazmi (Public Works Department)
Syed Alamzeb (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Syed Ali (Lahore City Greens Under-19s)
Syed Ali (Pakistan Eaglets)
Syed Ali (Mansehra)
Syed Ali Abbas Shah (Larkana Under-16s)
Syed Ali Mardan (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Syed Ali Naseem (Sindh Under-19s)
Syed Ali Zaib (Higher Education Commission)
Syed Amin (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Syed Aminuddin (Haideri Traders)
Syed Ammar Bukhari (Kohat Under-19s)
Syed Antum Amir (Haideri Traders)
Syed Aqib (Hamdard University, Karachi)
Syed Aqibuddin (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Syed Arbaz Shah (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Syed Aresh Jafferi (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Syed Arif Ali Shah (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Syed Arsalan (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Syed Asad Ali (Sialkot)
Syed Asghar Shah (Omar Associates)
Syed Asim (Sibi)
Syed Asim Ali Shah (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Syed Aun Ali (National Database and Registration Authority)
Syed Aun Bukhari (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Syed Bilal (International Islamic University, Islamabad)
Syed Dawood (Islamabad Under-19s)
Syed Eizatullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Syed Faazullah (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Syed Faizan Tahir Gardezi (Islamabad Under-16s)
Syed Faizullah (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Syed Faraz Hussain (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Syed Faris (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Syed Faris (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Syed Fariuddin Mehmood (Central Punjab Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Syed Farooq (Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Syed Farooq (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Syed Fawad (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s, Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Pakistan Under-19s)
Syed Ghazi Nasir (Karachi Under-16s)
Syed Haider Raza (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Syed Hamid Rauf (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Syed Hasan (Railways)
Syed Hasan Ahmed Rizvi (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Syed Hasnain Bukhari (Railways)
Syed Hikmatullah (Quetta Under-16s)
Syed Hussain (State Bank of Pakistan)
Syed Hussain Shah (Haripur Under-19s)
Syed Hussnain Bukhari (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Syed Imran Shah (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Syed Irfan Tanveer (Jhelum Under-19s)
Syed Izaz Ali Shah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Syed Jamal (Kohat Under-19s)
Syed Jawad Ul Hasnain (Candyland)
Syed Junaid Ali (University of Central Punjab, Lahore)
Syed Kamal (Tank Under-19s)
Syed Kazim Bukhari (National Database and Registration Authority)
Syed Kazim Raza (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Syed Khan (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Syed Khizar Shah (Rahat and Shuja Impex)
Syed Khizar Shah (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Syed Manzoor Shah (Pakistan Customs)
Syed Mehtab Ali (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Syed Mohammad Aqib (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Syed Mohammad Baqar (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Syed Mohammad Imran Shah (Buner)
Syed Mohammad Kumail (Khairpur Under-19s)
Syed Mohammad Shaheer (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Syed Mohammad Shoaib (Islamabad Under-16s)
Syed Mohsin (Peshawar Under-16s)
Syed Mossa Jaffry (Comsats University, Lahore)
Syed Mubashar Amin (Karachi Under-16s)
Syed Muddasr Raza Gillani (Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s)
Syed Mustansar (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Syed Muzaffar Ali (Sindh Police)
Syed Muzammil Shah (Oil and Gas Development Company Limited)
Syed Nadeem (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Syed Najeebullah (Quetta Under-16s)
Syed Naqash (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Syed Nasim Haider (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Syed Nasir Shah (Jhelum)
Syed Nasr (Bahria University, Islamabad)
Syed Naved Hussain (Kurram Agency)
Syed Nigah Hussain (Karachi Under-16s)
Syed Qasim Ali (Sargodha Under-19s)
Syed Rafaiy Safdar (Pakistan International Airlines)
Syed Rahimullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Syed Rasool (Bannu)
Syed Raza ul Hasan (Sindh Under-19s)
Syed Rehan (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Syed Saad (Gladiators, Heaton Mersey, Multan Under-19s, Ontario)
Syed Saad (Karachi University)
Syed Sadaruddin (Quetta Under-19s)
Syed Said Shah (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Syed Sajjad (Thatta Under-19s)
Syed Salahuddin (International Islamic University, Islamabad)
Syed Salman (Swat Under-19s)
Syed Samiullah (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Syed Samiullah (Sibi Under-19s)
Syed Sami ur Rehman (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Syed Sami ur Rehman (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Syed Shahbih-Ul-Hassan (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Syed Shaheen (Attock Under-19s)
Syed Shaheen (Attock Under-19s)
Syed Shahrukh Shah (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Syed Shahzaib (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Syed Sher Yar (Pishin Under-19s)
Syed Shoaib (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Syed Sultan Shah (Pakistan Blind)
Syed Tahir (Peshawar Under-19s)
Syed Taqi Balgrami (Lahore Under-16s)
Syed Taqveem Shah (Swabi Under-19s)
Syed Tauseef Shah (Pakistan Army)
Syed Usman (Humak Engineering, MIA Corporation)
Syed Usman Ali Shah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Syed Wakeel Hussain (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Syed Waqar Ali Shah (Kohat)
Syed Waqas (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Syed Yasir Ali (Sialkot Under-16s)
Syed Zaid Imam (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Syed Zain-ul-Hasnain (Railways)
Syed Zain-ul-Hasnain (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Syed Zainullah (Higher Education Commission)
Syed Zainullah (Omar Associates)
Syed Zarar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Syed Zeeshan Haider Naqvi (Attock Under-19s)
Syed Zohaib Bukhari (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Syed Zulfiqar (Thatta)
PL Symcox (Lahore Gymkhana)

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2004-2021 CricketArchive